Six Foot Track

Race 2: 14/03/2015

This page last updated: 4/11/2015 4:58:32 PM

Race Results

PlaceNameTimeCategoryNotes
4Jonathan O’Loughlin3.23.16M35-39
6Andrew Tuckey3.25.19M35-39
16David Tonge3.47.39M45-49
21Michael Ho3.51.15M18-34
26Tony Fattorini3.55.32M40-44
42Quentin Reeve4.05.39M18-34
58Jess Baker4.10.45F18-34
60Clinton Killen4.11.34M35-39
64Mike Turner4.12.05M45-49
80Michael Lawrence4.18.21M40-44
95Hamish Mountford4.22.54M35-39
100Gareth Banks4.24.09M40-44
114Scott Howells4.27.01M40-44
115John Bowe4.27.53M50-54
116Matt Marino4.28.03M18-34
123Matthew Nicol4.29.18M40-44
127Joshua Phillips4.30.56M16-17
155Andy Stiddard4.35.54M55-59
166Stuart Pearson4.38.46M45-49
173Robert Ignjatic4.39.28M35-39
215Chris Jackson4.46.33M18-34
221Nigel Huband4.47.55M40-44
227Wayne Gregory4.49.36M55-59
235David Stirk4.51.13M40-44
253Philip Towler4.53.10M45-49
254Akiko Akashi4.53.18F35-39
261Jason Murphy4.53.49M40-44
274Paul Bruning4.56.17M45-49
275Chris Yates4.56.21M40-44
278Greg Baxter4.56.30M40-44
280Shaun Atchison4.56.50M45-49
281Steve Birnie4.56.58M50-54
304Ingo Weidmann5.01.59M45-49
307Joanne Barton5.02.50F45-49
323Mike Hansen5.05.44M55-59
330Amanda Underwood5.08.25F35-39
336Alex Wilkinson5.09.08M18-34
345Brett Jones5.10.36M50-54
361Michael Jones5.12.54M40-44
365Michael Key5.13.51M55-59
391Russell Evans5.17.24M35-39
400Tim Austin5.18.24M45-49
445Helen Cox5.25.19F40-44
456Emma Bidstrup5.26.31F40-44
465Taras Mencinsky5.27.24M45-49
467Troy Burns5.27.25M35-39
479Viviene Kartsounis5.28.52F50-54
481Allison Lilley5.29.14F40-44
484Leah Evans5.29.29F18-34
485Jeremy Gordon5.29.43M35-39
490Tanya Carroll5.30.42F45-49
494Anthony Robinson5.31.02M45-49
495George Lisson5.31.06M60-64
500Maria Yiasemides5.31.48F18-34
509Robin Cameron5.33.44F55-59
514Jackson Rogers5.34.05M35-39
525Jonathan Wong5.35.05M40-44
528Iaen Paul5.35.23M55-59
534Rod Saville5.36.16M55-59
536Anthony Kellner5.36.45M45-49
542Melanie Zeppel5.39.35F40-44
551Emma Brown5.40.13F35-39
564Amy Cheung5.42.32F18-34
573Bruce Graham5.43.33M55-59
585David Jagger5.44.36M50-54
587Alan McLennan5.45.07M50-54
593David Clear5.45.54M55-59
602Roland Hassall5.46.36M45-49
606Ben Taylor5.47.20M40-44
613Tim Horsburgh5.48.24M18-34
625Samantha Jarvis5.49.42F18-34
644Bernadette Gregory5.53.00F40-44
650Fiona Phillipps5.54.04F40-44
658Jacqueline Ramsay5.55.16F45-49
660April Palmerlee5.55.55F45-49
662Peter Nuttall5.56.21M55-59
673James Masters5.57.28M18-34
720Mark Franulovic6.10.02M40-44
739Stephen Kibble6.15.36M50-54
740Sharon Callister6.15.36F50-54
741Peter Woods6.15.39M60-64
743Greg Coy6.16.21M55-59
745Cathy Miller6.16.36F50-54
747Eric Schmierer6.17.06M60-64
760David Ellis6.19.57M55-59
767Radoslav Stojanovik6.22.45M50-54
769Belinda Lockwood6.24.03F50-54
773Leonor Lawler6.24.31F50-54
779Michael Thiyavutikan6.25.44M18-34
794Margaret Krempff6.31.30F55-59
795Enrique Suana6.31.34M18-34
797Gilbert Gaddi6.31.36M40-44
802Amanda Smith6.32.07F50-54
804Stephen Fisher6.32.47M60-64
806Cathy Whiteman6.34.15F50-54
810Rachel Merton6.35.04F45-49
812Zed Zlotnick6.35.54M50-54
814Lina Nguyen6.37.50F35-39
816John Hanna6.38.31M50-54
819Sebastian Warmerdam6.39.35M50-54
829David Bray6.42.00M45-49
831Raymond Seeto6.43.44M55-59
851Lisa Mintz6.53.05F50-54
855Mike Ward6.54.06M60-64
856David King6.54.08M65-69
860Kevin O’Kane6.56.14M60-64
862Luigi Criniti6.56.58M65-69
863Glenn Lockwood6.57.13M50-54
864Stefica Key6.57.25F55-59
866Jane Trumper6.58.07F50-54
867Mark Langsworth6.58.07M55-59
868Cameron Arnold7.06.27M40-44
869Stephen Jackson7.39.10M55-59
ACOHeiko Schaefer7.39.37M75-79
Points Results

Male 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Michael Ho3.51.15250631
Quentin Reeve4.05.39212629
Matt Marino4.28.03182626
Chris Jackson4.46.33162624
Alex Wilkinson5.09.08152623
Tim Horsburgh5.48.24142622
James Masters5.57.28130619
Michael Thiyavutikan6.25.44120618
Enrique Suana6.31.34112619

Female 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Jess Baker4.10.45252633
Leah Evans5.29.29212629
Maria Yiasemides5.31.48182626
Amy Cheung5.42.32162624
Samantha Jarvis5.49.42150621

Male 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Jonathan O’Loughlin3.23.16250631
Andrew Tuckey3.25.19212629
Clinton Killen4.11.34182626
Hamish Mountford4.22.54162624
Robert Ignjatic4.39.28150621
Russell Evans5.17.24142622
Troy Burns5.27.25130619
Jeremy Gordon5.29.43120618
Jackson Rogers5.34.05112619

Female 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Akiko Akashi4.53.18252633
Amanda Underwood5.08.25210627
Emma Brown5.40.13182626
Lina Nguyen6.37.50160622

Male 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Tony Fattorini3.55.32252633
Michael Lawrence4.18.21212629
Gareth Banks4.24.09182626
Scott Howells4.27.01162624
Matthew Nicol4.29.18150621
Nigel Huband4.47.55142622
David Stirk4.51.13132621
Jason Murphy4.53.49122620
Chris Yates4.56.21110617
Greg Baxter4.56.30100616
Michael Jones5.12.5490615
Jonathan Wong5.35.0580614
Ben Taylor5.47.2070613
Mark Franulovic6.10.0260612
Gilbert Gaddi6.31.3652613
Cameron Arnold7.06.2742612

Female 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Helen Cox5.25.19250631
Emma Bidstrup5.26.31210627
Allison Lilley5.29.14182626
Melanie Zeppel5.39.35162624
Bernadette Gregory5.53.00152623
Fiona Phillipps5.54.04140620

Male 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
David Tonge3.47.39250631
Mike Turner4.12.05212629
Stuart Pearson4.38.46180624
Philip Towler4.53.10162624
Paul Bruning4.56.17150621
Shaun Atchison4.56.50142622
Ingo Weidmann5.01.59130619
Tim Austin5.18.24122620
Taras Mencinsky5.27.24112619
Anthony Robinson5.31.02100616
Anthony Kellner5.36.4592617
Roland Hassall5.46.3682616
David Bray6.42.0072615

Female 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Joanne Barton5.02.50250631
Tanya Carroll5.30.42212629
Jacqueline Ramsay5.55.16182626
April Palmerlee5.55.55162624
Rachel Merton6.35.04152623

Male 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
John Bowe4.27.53252633
Steve Birnie4.56.58212629
Brett Jones5.10.36182626
David Jagger5.44.36162624
Alan McLennan5.45.07152623
Stephen Kibble6.15.36142622
Radoslav Stojanovik6.22.45132621
Zed Zlotnick6.35.54122620
John Hanna6.38.31112619
Sebastian Warmerdam6.39.35102618
Glenn Lockwood6.57.1390615

Female 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Viviene Kartsounis5.28.52252633
Sharon Callister6.15.36212629
Cathy Miller6.16.36182626
Belinda Lockwood6.24.03160622
Leonor Lawler6.24.31152623
Amanda Smith6.32.07142622
Cathy Whiteman6.34.15132621
Lisa Mintz6.53.05122620
Jane Trumper6.58.07110617

Male 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Andy Stiddard4.35.54252633
Wayne Gregory4.49.36212629
Mike Hansen5.05.44182626
Michael Key5.13.51162624
Iaen Paul5.35.23152623
Rod Saville5.36.16142622
Bruce Graham5.43.33132621
David Clear5.45.54122620
Peter Nuttall5.56.21112619
Greg Coy6.16.21102618
David Ellis6.19.5792617
Raymond Seeto6.43.4482616
Mark Langsworth6.58.0772615
Stephen Jackson7.39.1062614

Female 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Robin Cameron5.33.44252633
Margaret Krempff6.31.30212629
Stefica Key6.57.25182626

Male 60-64

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
George Lisson5.31.06252633
Peter Woods6.15.39212629
Eric Schmierer6.17.06182626
Stephen Fisher6.32.47162624
Mike Ward6.54.06152623
Kevin O’Kane6.56.14142622

Male 65-69

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
David King6.54.08252633
Luigi Criniti6.56.58212629

Male 75-79

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
Heiko Schaefer7.39.37252633