City2Surf 

Race 21: 13/08/2017

This page last updated: 1/12/2017 10:55:08 AM

Race Results

PlaceNameTimeCategoryNotes
8JOHN BARTLETT0.44.32M35-39 
9DAVID CRINITI0.44.52M35-39 
10SCOTT O’CONNOR0.45.34M18-34 
20NICK ROBERTS0.46.48M18-34 
29MICHAEL HO0.47.36M18-34 
34ANDREW HEYDEN0.47.49M40-44 
39MIKE LICHTWARK0.47.55M18-34 
46CHRIS TRUSCOTT0.48.18M40-44 
50PATRICK MCNAMARA0.48.38M18-34 
52BRUCE GRAHAM0.48.44M60-64 
58TOBY HEDGELAND0.48.54M35-39 
65CHRIS BECKMANS0.49.13M18-34 
73LAUREN REID0.49.30F18-34 
85NEIL PEARSON0.49.51M45-49 
93RICHARD GREEN0.50.08M40-44 
99STUART SPENCER0.50.17M35-39 
117MATT DAWSON0.50.43M18-34 
121BEN STRECKEISEN0.50.51M45-49 
142GEOFF SHEARGOLD0.51.10M18-34 
144JEAN-BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE0.51.12M18-34 
145CLINTON KILLEN0.51.14M40-44 
156SIMON WOLNIZER0.51.31M18-34 
172BENJAMIN JAGGER0.51.56M18-34 
182ENDA STANKARD0.52.06M35-39 
200EOIN REVILLE0.52.27M35-39 
206JAMES WATSON0.52.33M45-49 
208CHRIS JACKSON0.52.38M18-34 
222DAVID BELL0.52.48M18-34 
227CHRIS MAHER0.52.54M55-59 
229DAVID GIBSON0.52.55M18-34 
234FIONA YATES0.52.59F40-44 
242MIKE TURNER0.53.06M45-49 
280KEITH HONG0.53.42M40-44 
313ANNA WHITE0.53.59F18-34 
377STEVEN NEWMAN0.54.47M40-44 
388RICHARD PALMER0.54.53M45-49 
408CRAIG MCLAUGHLIN0.55.03M18-34 
442RENEE EVERETT0.55.22F18-34 
445CAMERON ARNOLD0.55.24M40-44 
447SIMON TRUONG0.55.25M18-34 
458MICHAEL LAWRENCE0.55.28M40-44 
478ALANA PLYMIN0.55.37F18-34 
487BRENDAN CONNOLLY0.55.39M40-44 
502PETER TRUSCOTT0.55.43M45-49 
517TIM AUSTIN0.55.51M45-49 
518GREG CHURCHILL0.55.51M45-49 
533CHARLES ROCHE0.55.59M35-39 
550LUKE PORTER0.56.05M45-49 
558JASON MCINTOSH0.56.10M45-49 
574TIM LINDOP0.56.20M50-54 
626LEWIS LAU0.56.40M40-44 
627SINCLAIR DURBIN0.56.41M45-49 
644DAVID PEIRIS0.56.47M45-49 
668ENRIQUE SUANA0.56.55M18-34 
695HUGO ORTIZ0.57.04M45-49 
797BRUCE TOMLINSON0.57.32M50-54 
849STEVE PERRY0.57.47M40-44 
864AMY LAM0.57.50F35-39 
919DAVID HAZLEWOOD0.58.07M40-44 
928ANGUS CALLISTER0.58.08M18-34 
926RICHARD BULL0.58.08M50-54 
962LINDSAY NORTON0.58.16F40-44 
985PETER FOGALE0.58.22M40-44 
1018RON SCHWEBEL0.58.30M65-69 
1054NICK MAKEHAM0.58.38M50-54 
1088STEPHEN JACKSON0.58.45M60-64 
1102HENDY ONGKODJOJO0.58.48M18-34 
1146BARRY CARTER0.58.59M40-44 
1149WILL GILBERT0.59.00M18-34 
1284DAMON LYNCH0.59.23M40-44 
1305LARISSA TICHON0.59.27F18-34 
1315LOUISE ARNOTT0.59.30F50-54 
1346MASAHIKO KATO0.59.35M45-49 
1378TIM GAINSFORD0.59.41M45-49 
1713GAVIN PERKINS1.00.47M40-44 
1739GREGORY DOMINISH1.00.50M40-44 
1750SHARON ANTONIR1.00.52F40-44 
1757DAVID PYE1.00.54M55-59 
1803JOSHUA KOH1.01.02M35-39 
1821EMMA BROWN1.01.04F40-44 
1863MELISSA HASSAN1.01.11F18-34 
1981MIKE MORRISSEY1.01.31M55-59 
2032RACHEL KAY1.01.38F18-34 
2069OLIVER WELLINGS1.01.44M40-44 
2088DAVID ZEHNER1.01.46M45-49 
2187TIM THORNELY1.02.00M50-54 
2205NATALIE DEWEZ1.02.03F18-34 
2253SHAUN ATCHISON1.02.11M45-49 
2283RICHARD WARDLOW1.02.15M18-34 
2287MARCEL VAN NOORT1.02.16M45-49 
2348NEIL ROSENBAUM1.02.25M35-39 
2448JASON BYRNE1.02.40M40-44 
2468MIKE FOWLDS1.02.42M45-49 
2545MATT BEVAN1.02.50M40-44 
2581NICOLE FRYKBERG1.02.56F45-49 
2637SILVIO DEL VECCHIO1.03.03M50-54 
2673DENNIS FOSTER1.03.07M65-69 
2680IAEN PAUL1.03.08M55-59 
2807WILLIAM MCLEAN1.03.23M18-34 
2852NATALIE ALLISON1.03.28F45-49 
2891ANDREW CHARLESTON1.03.32M35-39 
3013KIM CHAI1.03.48M45-49 
3068EDWARD HANG1.03.56M18-34 
3227NATHAN GRIFFITH1.04.14M40-44 
3290MIKE HANSEN1.04.22M55-59 
3307GANESH VENGADASALAM1.04.23M40-44 
3314SARAH PINDER1.04.24F35-39 
3331BEN DONALDSON1.04.26M18-34 
3393BRAD DOLBEL1.04.31M35-39 
3431GREG BAWDEN1.04.36M18-34 
3574MATTHEW WEBB1.04.50M40-44 
3810ALEX WILKINSON1.05.15M18-34 
3827PHILIP TOWLER1.05.17M45-49 
3949MICHAEL SHORT1.05.29M45-49 
3990LEIGH MACRITCHIE1.05.33F35-39 
4011MANAL GARCIA1.05.34F45-49 
4035KATHERINE MARIK-PUNYER1.05.37F18-34 
4153JAMES STEWART1.05.48M40-44 
4318CARL JEFFERYS1.06.05M55-59 
4387JUSTIN KNOTT1.06.10M18-34 
4401INGRID GRACE1.06.11F55-59 
4650JOHN NANDLAL1.06.34M45-49 
4666EAMONN KENIHAN1.06.35M40-44 
4804JOE DEGABRIELE1.06.49M60-64 
4847ANNETT HOWE1.06.53F35-39 
4863RICHARD WILLCOCK1.06.54M55-59 
4908TARAS MENCINSKY1.06.59M45-49 
4930ANTON KAPEL1.07.01M40-44 
4943MARK TAYLOR1.07.03M45-49 
5052RADOSLAV STOJANOVIK1.07.13M50-54 
5272ALPHONSE EDWARDS1.07.34M50-54 
5448JAMES EVANS1.07.48M40-44 
5807ROLAND HASSALL1.08.13M50-54 
5845EUAN HARVEY1.08.15M40-44 
5868JOJO JACKSON1.08.17F35-39 
5914DYLAN SCHOFIELD1.08.21M35-39 
5965ANDREW BUSCH1.08.25M35-39 
6079ANTHONY KELLNER1.08.35M50-54 
6125BEN DALL’AMICO1.08.38M65-69 
6171AMANDA SHANNON1.08.43F18-34 
6173STEVE BOURKE1.08.43M50-54 
6424ERCAN BODUK1.09.01M40-44 
6509STUART ROACH1.09.08M45-49 
6566MORGAN LINDQVIST1.09.12M18-34 
6606SHERYN DEANE1.09.15F40-44 
6644SIMON TRUONG1.09.18M18-34 
6634MELANIE ZEPPEL1.09.18F45-49 
6927EJ DAVIE1.09.39M45-49 
6997AARON ALCANTARA1.09.46M35-39 
7002TROY BURNS1.09.46M40-44 
7021MARK CHEDBURN1.09.48M50-54 
7234SIMON WHEELER1.10.04M40-44 
7299SUE O’DONNELL1.10.10F55-59 
7321MAGNUS LINDER1.10.12M50-54 
7348LISA CARROLI1.10.14F50-54 
7358MALCOLM FERGUSON1.10.15M50-54 
7435DAVID PEIRIS1.10.22M45-49 
7481CRAIG THOM1.10.25M60-64 
7500MARK SCHAEFER1.10.26M35-39 
7503PAUL HANNELL1.10.27M55-59 
7578PETER NUTTALL1.10.32M55-59 
7609PAUL FOSTER1.10.35M45-49 
7645RICHARD FRYKBERG1.10.38M45-49 
7693GEORGE CAPONAS1.10.43M50-54 
7724SHARON CHAN1.10.46F45-49 
7808DAVID GIBSON1.10.53M18-34 
7822AMANDA NAISMITH1.10.54F35-39 
7865CAROLINE KITE1.10.57F18-34 
7873IAN MOUNTFORD1.10.57M45-49 
8201GINTA VILIUNAS1.11.22F60-64 
8217ALICE PRIEST1.11.23F40-44 
8315DAVID JAGGER1.11.31M55-59 
8391DENNIS CHAN1.11.36M35-39 
8415JOANNE COWAN1.11.38F60-64 
8504GILBERT GADDI1.11.45M40-44 
8564JAMES WALKER1.11.51M45-49 
8856RUSSELL JOHNSON1.12.13M50-54 
9119CHLOE MEYER1.12.34F18-34 
9128SUSAN BOURKE1.12.35F35-39 
9207MOHAMMED ALKHUB1.12.40M55-59 
9306STEVE BRIDSON1.12.48M50-54 
9586ARTHUR HUXTABLE1.13.08M70-74 
9633GREG DONOVAN1.13.12M55-59 
9747LAURENT COMPARET1.13.20M45-49 
9831AMY CHEUNG1.13.27F35-39 
10102DEAN GARDINER1.13.45M50-54 
10281DAVID SIMMONS1.13.58M40-44 
10908MICHELLE CHEN1.14.44F45-49 
11095ERIC ZEHNER1.14.58M40-44 
11380ERIC SCHMIERER1.15.17M65-69 
11627GEORGE HERISSON1.15.33M60-64 
11649KAREN CANFELL1.15.34F45-49 
11766LINDA HAYES1.15.43F65-69 
12089LYNN HERISSON1.16.05F50-54 
12257ZED ZLOTNICK1.16.16M50-54 
12534FROILAN SAMONTE1.16.35M18-34 
12935MARIA YIASEMIDES1.17.02F18-34 
13153MATTHEW WEBB1.17.16M40-44 
13189TANYA CARROLL1.17.18F45-49 
13386ANN KELLY1.17.32F50-54 
13802MOHAMMED ALFAKHRANY1.17.57M45-49 
13870FARAH CELJO1.18.02F18-34 
14129PAUL BRUNING1.18.18M50-54 
14220SONIA LOPES1.18.25F40-44 
14568COURTNEY HEYDEN1.18.45F40-44 
14669KYLE WONG1.18.51M18-34 
15102GORDON MAI1.19.17M45-49 
15580SEAN KENNEDY1.19.47M45-49 
15829SILVIA LEE1.20.01F55-59 
15876SONIA GEERLINGS1.20.04F35-39 
16184JOHN HAMILTON1.20.24M60-64 
16597IWAN TIRTA1.20.50M40-44 
16613TENG SHEN1.20.51M18-34 
17750LUIGI CRINITI1.22.01M70-74 
17837RICK DOLATOWSKI1.22.07M50-54 
17908PETER LIVERS1.22.11M65-69 
17968RUTH DENTICE1.22.15F45-49 
18012TIM HORSBURGH1.22.18M18-34 
18546JANE WILLIAMS1.22.50F40-44 
18679GEORGE ZIOGAS1.22.58M40-44 
18835KATHERINE MCSWEENEY1.23.07F45-49 
19654ANNE LONG1.23.55F55-59 
19744JAMES NIERADKA1.23.59M40-44 
19789NORMAN LONG1.24.01M70-74 
19968VINCE MANGIONI1.24.13M55-59 
20325JACQUELINE PHILLIPS1.24.35F45-49 
20529GRAHAM OSBORN1.24.46M70-74 
20644ALICE NAUGHTON1.24.55F18-34 
20706GILL CAVENAGH1.24.59F60-64 
20809MICHAEL EVANS1.25.05M35-39 
20923GLENN LOCKWOOD1.25.12M50-54 
20981BELINDA LOCKWOOD1.25.15F50-54 
21980MELANIE LEAHY1.26.18F45-49 
22098KYLIE WALKER1.26.25F45-49 
22362STEVEN GARAMY1.26.40M45-49 
22386ALEN GOLUBOVIC1.26.42M35-39 
23011JACQUELINE RAMSAY1.27.20F50-54 
23394TIM STONE1.27.48M50-54 
23841JAN SWINHOE1.28.18F60-64 
24000CRAIG LISTER1.28.29M60-64 
24184DAVID HUANG1.28.40M18-34 
24819GEOFF TAYLOR1.29.19M55-59 
25032ANGUS SEARCY1.29.33M50-54 
25154ANDREW GALVIN1.29.42M45-49 
25228ANNE BOYD1.29.47F70-74 
25231FIONA KERIN1.29.48F40-44 
25537GREG CARROLL1.30.08M50-54 
25910MARILYN LEWIS1.30.32F50-54 
25932JASON MCINTOSH1.30.33M45-49 
26219FRANCESCA O’BRIEN1.30.55F40-44 
26769HEIKO SCHAEFER1.31.36M75-79 
27221KASTOORI HINGORANI1.32.10F18-34 
27658KATE BROWN1.32.40F18-34 
28239KEVIN O’KANE1.33.25M65-69 
28921BRIAN O’DEA1.34.15M70-74 
28947LORRAINE STONE1.34.17F50-54 
29375THERESE ADAMI1.34.51F45-49 
29748CHRIS MAHER1.35.19M55-59 
29969DAVID VAUGHAN1.35.36M70-74 
29974ALLAN WAREHAM1.35.36M75-79 
30090RUSSELL WATT1.35.44M40-44 
30629ADAM GRACE1.36.25M45-49 
30662SUNNY GUO1.36.28M45-49 
31277EMMA STEWART1.37.22F18-34 
32092DENISE WILSON1.38.30F50-54 
33049JANET JAGGER1.39.53F45-49 
34356JOHN TUCKER1.41.45M35-39 
34768BRENDA GADDI1.42.21F40-44 
34791ANTOINETTE BARON1.42.23F65-69 
34879AMANDA SMITH1.42.32F50-54 
35672MARCUS HOOKE1.43.51M45-49 
36858ANDRE MACCHI1.45.51M60-64 
36941EMMA BROWN1.46.00F40-44 
37516ROBBIE ELDER1.47.02M35-39 
37663VICTOR CORREA1.47.18M60-64 
38252BRENDA HAMILL1.48.24F70-74 
38555MEGAN JACKSON1.49.01F45-49 
40692SUZANNE KELLY1.53.08F50-54 
41696ROGER HANNEY1.55.17M40-44 
41700HAILEY MAXWELL1.55.18F35-39 
41843ROBERT MULLEY1.55.38M40-44 
44770PAUL MUNRO2.02.52M75-79 
45136MEGAN SCOTT2.03.55F35-39 
45176KATHY JOHNSUN2.04.05F45-49 
45342ANTHONY ROBINSON2.04.36M50-54 
46384ELIZABETH PITTAWAY2.07.35F18-34 
47480GEORGINA WILLCOCK2.10.51F18-34 
47728EMMA BROWN2.11.31F40-44 
48114MICHAEL EVANS2.12.39M35-39 
50161LUCY BROAD2.18.32F55-59 
50636JACK MILLS2.19.45M18-34 
50679FRANK DEARN2.19.52M80+ 
51408MARK ROBINSON2.22.07M55-59 
51693SHEFALI PRYOR2.22.57F35-39 
57372ANTHONY WONG2.38.31M50-54 
59899MARK TAYLOR2.45.55M45-49

 

Points Results

Male 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
SCOTT O’CONNOR0.45.34420143
NICK ROBERTS0.46.48380139
MICHAEL HO0.47.36350136
MIKE LICHTWARK0.47.55330134
PATRICK MCNAMARA0.48.38322135
CHRIS BECKMANS0.49.13310132
MATT DAWSON0.50.43300131
GEOFF SHEARGOLD0.51.10290130
JEAN-BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE0.51.12282131
SIMON WOLNIZER0.51.31272130
BENJAMIN JAGGER0.51.56260127
CHRIS JACKSON0.52.38252128
DAVID BELL0.52.48242127
DAVID GIBSON0.52.55232126
CRAIG MCLAUGHLIN0.55.03220123
SIMON TRUONG0.55.25210122
ENRIQUE SUANA0.56.55200121
ANGUS CALLISTER0.58.08190120
HENDY ONGKODJOJO0.58.48182121
WILL GILBERT0.59.00172120
RICHARD WARDLOW1.02.15162119
WILLIAM MCLEAN1.03.23152118
EDWARD HANG1.03.56142117
BEN DONALDSON1.04.26130114
GREG BAWDEN1.04.36120113
ALEX WILKINSON1.05.15110112
JUSTIN KNOTT1.06.10100111
MORGAN LINDQVIST1.09.1290110
SIMON TRUONG1.09.188019
DAVID GIBSON1.10.5372110
FROILAN SAMONTE1.16.356017
KYLE WONG1.18.515016
TENG SHEN1.20.514015
TIM HORSBURGH1.22.183216
DAVID HUANG1.28.402013
JACK MILLS2.19.451012

Female 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LAUREN REID0.49.30260127
ANNA WHITE0.53.59220123
RENEE EVERETT0.55.22190120
ALANA PLYMIN0.55.37170118
LARISSA TICHON0.59.27162119
MELISSA HASSAN1.01.11152118
RACHEL KAY1.01.38140115
NATALIE DEWEZ1.02.03130114
KATHERINE MARIK-PUNYER1.05.37122115
AMANDA SHANNON1.08.43112114
CAROLINE KITE1.10.57100111
CHLOE MEYER1.12.3492112
MARIA YIASEMIDES1.17.0282111
FARAH CELJO1.18.0272110
ALICE NAUGHTON1.24.556219
KASTOORI HINGORANI1.32.105016
KATE BROWN1.32.404015
EMMA STEWART1.37.223014
ELIZABETH PITTAWAY2.07.352013
GEORGINA WILLCOCK2.10.511012

Male 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
JOHN BARTLETT0.44.32270128
DAVID CRINITI0.44.52230124
TOBY HEDGELAND0.48.54200121
STUART SPENCER0.50.17182121
ENDA STANKARD0.52.06170118
EOIN REVILLE0.52.27160117
CHARLES ROCHE0.55.59150116
JOSHUA KOH1.01.02142117
NEIL ROSENBAUM1.02.25130114
ANDREW CHARLESTON1.03.32120113
BRAD DOLBEL1.04.31110112
DYLAN SCHOFIELD1.08.21100111
ANDREW BUSCH1.08.2590110
AARON ALCANTARA1.09.4682111
MARK SCHAEFER1.10.2672110
DENNIS CHAN1.11.366219
MICHAEL EVANS1.25.055016
ALEN GOLUBOVIC1.26.424015
JOHN TUCKER1.41.453014
ROBBIE ELDER1.47.022013
MICHAEL EVANS2.12.391012

Female 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
AMY LAM0.57.50252128
SARAH PINDER1.04.24212124
LEIGH MACRITCHIE1.05.33182121
ANNETT HOWE1.06.53162119
JOJO JACKSON1.08.17152118
AMANDA NAISMITH1.10.54140115
SUSAN BOURKE1.12.35132116
AMY CHEUNG1.13.27122115
SONIA GEERLINGS1.20.04112114
HAILEY MAXWELL1.55.18102113
MEGAN SCOTT2.03.5590110
SHEFALI PRYOR2.22.578019

Male 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ANDREW HEYDEN0.47.49470148
CHRIS TRUSCOTT0.48.18430144
RICHARD GREEN0.50.08400141
CLINTON KILLEN0.51.14382141
KEITH HONG0.53.42370138
STEVEN NEWMAN0.54.47362139
CAMERON ARNOLD0.55.24352138
MICHAEL LAWRENCE0.55.28342137
BRENDAN CONNOLLY0.55.39330134
LEWIS LAU0.56.40322135
STEVE PERRY0.57.47310132
DAVID HAZLEWOOD0.58.07302133
PETER FOGALE0.58.22292132
BARRY CARTER0.58.59280129
DAMON LYNCH0.59.23272130
GAVIN PERKINS1.00.47260127
GREGORY DOMINISH1.00.50252128
OLIVER WELLINGS1.01.44242127
JASON BYRNE1.02.40230124
MATT BEVAN1.02.50220123
NATHAN GRIFFITH1.04.14212124
GANESH VENGADASALAM1.04.23202123
MATTHEW WEBB1.04.50192122
JAMES STEWART1.05.48180119
EAMONN KENIHAN1.06.35170118
ANTON KAPEL1.07.01162119
JAMES EVANS1.07.48150116
EUAN HARVEY1.08.15140115
ERCAN BODUK1.09.01130114
TROY BURNS1.09.46122115
SIMON WHEELER1.10.04110112
GILBERT GADDI1.11.45102113
DAVID SIMMONS1.13.5890110
ERIC ZEHNER1.14.5882111
MATTHEW WEBB1.17.1672110
IWAN TIRTA1.20.506219
GEORGE ZIOGAS1.22.585218
JAMES NIERADKA1.23.594015
RUSSELL WATT1.35.443014
ROGER HANNEY1.55.172013
ROBERT MULLEY1.55.381012

Female 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
FIONA YATES0.52.59250126
LINDSAY NORTON0.58.16212124
SHARON ANTONIR1.00.52180119
EMMA BROWN1.01.04160117
SHERYN DEANE1.09.15152118
ALICE PRIEST1.11.23140115
SONIA LOPES1.18.25130114
COURTNEY HEYDEN1.18.45120113
JANE WILLIAMS1.22.50112114
FIONA KERIN1.29.48100111
FRANCESCA O’BRIEN1.30.5590110
BRENDA GADDI1.42.2182111
EMMA BROWN1.46.007018
EMMA BROWN2.11.316017

Male 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
NEIL PEARSON0.49.51490150
BEN STRECKEISEN0.50.51452148
JAMES WATSON0.52.33420143
MIKE TURNER0.53.06402143
RICHARD PALMER0.54.53390140
PETER TRUSCOTT0.55.43380139
TIM AUSTIN0.55.51370138
GREG CHURCHILL0.55.51362139
LUKE PORTER0.56.05350136
JASON MCINTOSH0.56.10340135
SINCLAIR DURBIN0.56.41330134
DAVID PEIRIS0.56.47320133
HUGO ORTIZ0.57.04310132
MASAHIKO KATO0.59.35300131
TIM GAINSFORD0.59.41292132
DAVID ZEHNER1.01.46280129
SHAUN ATCHISON1.02.11272130
MARCEL VAN NOORT1.02.16262129
MIKE FOWLDS1.02.42250126
KIM CHAI1.03.48242127
PHILIP TOWLER1.05.17230124
MICHAEL SHORT1.05.29220123
JOHN NANDLAL1.06.34210122
TARAS MENCINSKY1.06.59200121
MARK TAYLOR1.07.03190120
STUART ROACH1.09.08180119
EJ DAVIE1.09.39172120
DAVID PEIRIS1.10.22160117
PAUL FOSTER1.10.35150116
RICHARD FRYKBERG1.10.38140115
IAN MOUNTFORD1.10.57132116
JAMES WALKER1.11.51120113
LAURENT COMPARET1.13.20112114
MOHAMMED ALFAKHRANY1.17.57102113
GORDON MAI1.19.1792112
SEAN KENNEDY1.19.478019
STEVEN GARAMY1.26.407018
ANDREW GALVIN1.29.426017
JASON MCINTOSH1.30.335016
ADAM GRACE1.36.254015
SUNNY GUO1.36.283014
MARCUS HOOKE1.43.512013
MARK TAYLOR2.45.551012

Female 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
NICOLE FRYKBERG1.02.56250126
NATALIE ALLISON1.03.28210122
MANAL GARCIA1.05.34182121
MELANIE ZEPPEL1.09.18162119
SHARON CHAN1.10.46150116
MICHELLE CHEN1.14.44140115
KAREN CANFELL1.15.34130114
TANYA CARROLL1.17.18120113
RUTH DENTICE1.22.15112114
KATHERINE MCSWEENEY1.23.07102113
JACQUELINE PHILLIPS1.24.3592112
MELANIE LEAHY1.26.188019
KYLIE WALKER1.26.2572110
THERESE ADAMI1.34.516219
JANET JAGGER1.39.535016
MEGAN JACKSON1.49.014015
KATHY JOHNSUN2.04.053014

Male 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
TIM LINDOP0.56.20330134
BRUCE TOMLINSON0.57.32290130
RICHARD BULL0.58.08262129
NICK MAKEHAM0.58.38242127
TIM THORNELY1.02.00232126
SILVIO DEL VECCHIO1.03.03220123
RADOSLAV STOJANOVIK1.07.13212124
ALPHONSE EDWARDS1.07.34200121
ROLAND HASSALL1.08.13192122
ANTHONY KELLNER1.08.35180119
STEVE BOURKE1.08.43172120
MARK CHEDBURN1.09.48162119
MAGNUS LINDER1.10.12152118
MALCOLM FERGUSON1.10.15140115
GEORGE CAPONAS1.10.43130114
RUSSELL JOHNSON1.12.13122115
STEVE BRIDSON1.12.48110112
DEAN GARDINER1.13.45100111
ZED ZLOTNICK1.16.1692112
PAUL BRUNING1.18.1882111
RICK DOLATOWSKI1.22.077018
GLENN LOCKWOOD1.25.126017
TIM STONE1.27.485016
ANGUS SEARCY1.29.334217
GREG CARROLL1.30.083216
ANTHONY ROBINSON2.04.362013
ANTHONY WONG2.38.311012

Female 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LOUISE ARNOTT0.59.30252128
LISA CARROLI1.10.14210122
LYNN HERISSON1.16.05182121
ANN KELLY1.17.32160117
BELINDA LOCKWOOD1.25.15150116
JACQUELINE RAMSAY1.27.20142117
MARILYN LEWIS1.30.32130114
LORRAINE STONE1.34.17120113
DENISE WILSON1.38.30112114
AMANDA SMITH1.42.32100111
SUZANNE KELLY1.53.0890110

Male 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
CHRIS MAHER0.52.54250126
DAVID PYE1.00.54210122
MIKE MORRISSEY1.01.31180119
IAEN PAUL1.03.08162119
MIKE HANSEN1.04.22150116
CARL JEFFERYS1.06.05142117
RICHARD WILLCOCK1.06.54132116
PAUL HANNELL1.10.27122115
PETER NUTTALL1.10.32112114
DAVID JAGGER1.11.31100111
MOHAMMED ALKHUB1.12.4090110
GREG DONOVAN1.13.128019
VINCE MANGIONI1.24.137018
GEOFF TAYLOR1.29.196017
CHRIS MAHER1.35.195016
MARK ROBINSON2.22.074015

Female 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
INGRID GRACE1.06.11250126
SUE O’DONNELL1.10.10212124
SILVIA LEE1.20.01182121
ANNE LONG1.23.55162119
LUCY BROAD2.18.32150116

Male 60-64

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
BRUCE GRAHAM0.48.44250126
STEPHEN JACKSON0.58.45210122
JOE DEGABRIELE1.06.49182121
CRAIG THOM1.10.25162119
GEORGE HERISSON1.15.33152118
JOHN HAMILTON1.20.24140115
CRAIG LISTER1.28.29130114
ANDRE MACCHI1.45.51122115
VICTOR CORREA1.47.18110112

Female 60-64

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
GINTA VILIUNAS1.11.22252128
JOANNE COWAN1.11.38212124
GILL CAVENAGH1.24.59182121
JAN SWINHOE1.28.18160117

Male 65-69

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
RON SCHWEBEL0.58.30252128
DENNIS FOSTER1.03.07210122
BEN DALL’AMICO1.08.38182121
ERIC SCHMIERER1.15.17160117
PETER LIVERS1.22.11150116
KEVIN O’KANE1.33.25140115

Female 65-69

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LINDA HAYES1.15.43252128
ANTOINETTE BARON1.42.23212124

Male 70-74

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ARTHUR HUXTABLE1.13.08250126
LUIGI CRINITI1.22.01212124
NORMAN LONG1.24.01180119
GRAHAM OSBORN1.24.46162119
BRIAN O’DEA1.34.15150116
DAVID VAUGHAN1.35.36142117

Female 70-74

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ANNE BOYD1.29.47252128
BRENDA HAMILL1.48.24210122

Male 75-79

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
HEIKO SCHAEFER1.31.36252128
ALLAN WAREHAM1.35.36212124
PAUL MUNRO2.02.52180119

Male 80+

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
FRANK DEARN2.19.52250126