Internal 10k Points on race time

Race 2: 26/02/2017

This page last updated: 1/12/2017 10:54:58 AM

Race Results

PlaceNameTimeCategoryNotes
1JEAN-BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE0.35.40M18-34 
2SIMON WOLNIZER0.36.02M18-34 
3GEOFF SHEARGOLD0.37.07M18-34 
4EOIN REVILLE0.37.30M35-39 
5CHRIS JACKSON0.38.19M18-34 
6PHIL MORRIS0.38.25M40-44 
7MIKE TURNER0.38.58M45-49 
8JOSHUA LEAR0.39.30M18-34 
9ANDREW WANDS0.39.38M35-39 
10TIM AUSTIN0.39.52M45-49 
11BEN MCSWEENEY0.40.22M45-49 
12BEN REEVES0.40.39M50-54 
13BEN RODGERS0.40.58M18-34 
14PETER KELL0.41.03M50-54 
15TAREK ALFAKHRANY0.41.17M40-44 
16LARISSA TICHON0.41.20F18-34 
17CHRIS WONG0.41.27M35-39 
18GREGORY DOMINISH0.41.31M40-44 
19VICTOR CORREA0.42.05M60-64 
20STEVE DODSHON0.42.25M18-34 
21HENDY ONGKODJOJO0.42.29M18-34 
22LINDSAY NORTON0.42.31F40-44 
23NESAN KISTAN0.43.04M45-49 
24JAMES RIORDAN0.43.10M18-34 
25JAMIE DE URIARTE0.43.22M40-44 
26SHAUN ATCHISON0.43.23M45-49 
28RICHARD WARDLOW0.43.25M18-34 
27DYLAN SCHOFIELD0.43.25M35-39 
29RON SCHWEBEL0.44.00M65-69 
30IAEN PAUL0.44.06M55-59 
31MATT MCCARRON0.44.12M18-34 
32ISABELLA THOMSON0.44.20F18-34 
33MARCEL VAN NOORT0.44.32M45-49 
34MIKE HANSEN0.44.47M55-59 
35RACHEL KAY0.45.17F18-34 
36DARRYL CHRISP0.45.48M65-69 
37GLENN ROWE0.45.51M55-59 
38PHIL BERRY0.45.53M50-54 
39SUZANNE KELLY0.45.58F50-54 
40MELANIE ZEPPEL0.46.08F45-49 
41ENRIQUE SUANA0.46.09M18-34 
42CARL JEFFERYS0.46.34M55-59 
43GREG CARROLL0.47.03M50-54 
44NATHAN GRIFFITH0.47.04M40-44 
45RICHARD WILLCOCK0.47.11M55-59 
46LEIGH MACRITCHIE0.47.16F35-39 
47WILLIAM MCLEAN0.47.17M18-34 
48MAGNUS LINDER0.47.17M50-54 
49AARON ALCANTARA0.47.43M35-39 
50CRAIG THOM0.48.00M60-64 
51KELSEY GRANT0.48.06M35-39 
52MARK CHEDBURN0.48.26M50-54 
53DAVID GAYFORD0.48.31M55-59 
54BEN DALL’AMICO0.48.34M65-69 
55PAUL HANNELL0.49.20M55-59 
56JOE DEGABRIELE0.49.30M60-64 
57JOHN HANNA0.49.36M55-59 
58LAURENT COMPARET0.49.47M45-49 
59DAVID HUANG0.49.49M18-34 
60DEAN GARDINER0.50.03M50-54 
61GLENN LOCKWOOD0.50.50M50-54 
62FROILAN SAMONTE0.51.17M18-34 
63JOANNE COWAN0.51.27F60-64 
64GEORGINA WILLCOCK0.51.50F18-34 
65REBECCA DIXON0.52.26F35-39 
66SHARON CALLISTER0.52.30F55-59 
67LINDA HAYES0.52.33F65-69 
68MICK REGAN0.52.59M65-69 
69JACQUELINE RAMSAY0.53.05F50-54 
70LUIGI CRINITI0.53.08M70-74 
71DAVID KING0.53.28M65-69 
72SILVIA LEE0.53.38F55-59 
73LYNN HERISSON0.53.45F50-54 
74JEFF MORUNGA0.53.58M55-59 
75LYNDALL CONLEY0.54.13F45-49 
76KATHERINE MCSWEENEY0.54.33F45-49 
77GRAHAM SHEARGOLD0.54.41M60-64 
78CAROLYN POPE0.54.43F50-54 
79GORDON MAI0.55.20M45-49 
80ERIC SCHMIERER0.55.45M65-69 
81RUTH DENTICE0.56.17F45-49 
82MOHAMED SOLIMAN0.56.43M40-44 
83PETER HIBBERD0.57.29M55-59 
84GEORGE HERISSON0.57.37M60-64 
85DENIS SPEYER0.58.08M55-59 
86BELINDA LOCKWOOD0.58.14F50-54 
87GRAHAM OSBORN0.59.43M70-74 
88JOHN SIMMONDS1.06.42M70-74 
89THERESE ADAMI1.09.27F45-49 
90TED BRAILEY1.11.36M70-74 
91ALLAN WAREHAM1.13.16M75-79 
92ANDRE MACCHI1.13.49M60-64 
93FRANK DEARN1.43.55M80+

 

Points Results

Male 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
JEAN-BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE0.35.40250025
SIMON WOLNIZER0.36.02210021
GEOFF SHEARGOLD0.37.07180018
CHRIS JACKSON0.38.19160016
JOSHUA LEAR0.39.30150015
BEN RODGERS0.40.58140014
STEVE DODSHON0.42.25130013
HENDY ONGKODJOJO0.42.29120012
JAMES RIORDAN0.43.10110011
RICHARD WARDLOW0.43.25100010
MATT MCCARRON0.44.129009
ENRIQUE SUANA0.46.098008
WILLIAM MCLEAN0.47.177007
DAVID HUANG0.49.496006
FROILAN SAMONTE0.51.175005

Female 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LARISSA TICHON0.41.20250025
ISABELLA THOMSON0.44.20210021
RACHEL KAY0.45.17180018
GEORGINA WILLCOCK0.51.50160016

Male 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
EOIN REVILLE0.37.30250025
ANDREW WANDS0.39.38210021
CHRIS WONG0.41.27180018
DYLAN SCHOFIELD0.43.25160016
AARON ALCANTARA0.47.43150015
KELSEY GRANT0.48.06140014

Female 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LEIGH MACRITCHIE0.47.16250025
REBECCA DIXON0.52.26210021

Male 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
PHIL MORRIS0.38.25250025
TAREK ALFAKHRANY0.41.17210021
GREGORY DOMINISH0.41.31180018
JAMIE DE URIARTE0.43.22160016
NATHAN GRIFFITH0.47.04150015
MOHAMED SOLIMAN0.56.43140014

Female 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LINDSAY NORTON0.42.31250025

Male 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
MIKE TURNER0.38.58250025
TIM AUSTIN0.39.52210021
BEN MCSWEENEY0.40.22180018
NESAN KISTAN0.43.04160016
SHAUN ATCHISON0.43.23150015
MARCEL VAN NOORT0.44.32140014
LAURENT COMPARET0.49.47130013
GORDON MAI0.55.20120012

Female 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
MELANIE ZEPPEL0.46.08250025
LYNDALL CONLEY0.54.13210021
KATHERINE MCSWEENEY0.54.33180018
RUTH DENTICE0.56.17160016
THERESE ADAMI1.09.27150015

Male 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
BEN REEVES0.40.39250025
PETER KELL0.41.03210021
PHIL BERRY0.45.53180018
GREG CARROLL0.47.03160016
MAGNUS LINDER0.47.17150015
MARK CHEDBURN0.48.26140014
DEAN GARDINER0.50.03130013
GLENN LOCKWOOD0.50.50120012

Female 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
SUZANNE KELLY0.45.58250025
JACQUELINE RAMSAY0.53.05210021
LYNN HERISSON0.53.45180018
CAROLYN POPE0.54.43160016
BELINDA LOCKWOOD0.58.14150015

Male 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
IAEN PAUL0.44.06250025
MIKE HANSEN0.44.47210021
GLENN ROWE0.45.51180018
CARL JEFFERYS0.46.34160016
RICHARD WILLCOCK0.47.11150015
DAVID GAYFORD0.48.31140014
PAUL HANNELL0.49.20130013
JOHN HANNA0.49.36120012
JEFF MORUNGA0.53.58110011
PETER HIBBERD0.57.29100010
DENIS SPEYER0.58.089009

Female 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
SHARON CALLISTER0.52.30250025
SILVIA LEE0.53.38210021

Male 60-64

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
VICTOR CORREA0.42.05250025
CRAIG THOM0.48.00210021
JOE DEGABRIELE0.49.30180018
GRAHAM SHEARGOLD0.54.41160016
GEORGE HERISSON0.57.37150015
ANDRE MACCHI1.13.49140014

Female 60-64

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
JOANNE COWAN0.51.27250025

Male 65-69

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
RON SCHWEBEL0.44.00250025
DARRYL CHRISP0.45.48210021
BEN DALL’AMICO0.48.34180018
MICK REGAN0.52.59160016
DAVID KING0.53.28150015
ERIC SCHMIERER0.55.45140014

Female 65-69

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LINDA HAYES0.52.33250025

Male 70-74

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LUIGI CRINITI0.53.08250025
GRAHAM OSBORN0.59.43210021
JOHN SIMMONDS1.06.42180018
TED BRAILEY1.11.36160016

Male 75-79

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ALLAN WAREHAM1.13.16250025

Male 80+

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
FRANK DEARN1.43.55250025