This page last updated: 18/06/2023 4:29:06 PM

Progressive Age Group Points

10k Series after Race 5

3 Jun 2023

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Liberty BlundellF14-15100100100100100000000500
2Heidi BatesF14-1500096000000096

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Alexandra HurneyF18-340100961000000000296
2Dimity HerstikF18-341000930100000000293
3Breannan JohnsonF18-340010000000000100
4Helena GranzieraF18-3400096000000096
4Yi Ping TanF18-3496000000000096

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Juliette HealeyF35-3910096960100000000392
2Pooja AnanthaF35-3909393930000000279
3Rachel KayF35-3901000960000000196
4Anna WhiteF35-3909110000000000191
5Bronwyn HagerF35-390001000000000100
6Shaz FadakarF35-3996000000000096
6Fasong KimF35-3900009600000096
8Helena MalinowskaF35-3900009300000093
9Oyungerel DorjgotovF35-3900091000000091

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Ting-Ting LiuF40-4410089939691000000469
2Michelle DuguidF40-44091969396000000376
3Leigh MacRitchieF40-44969091090000000367
4Ruth ThomasF40-44010010000000000200
5Emily MacIverF40-4409600100000000196
6Melissa BardenF40-440001000000000100
7Belinda CooperF40-4409300000000093
7Elizabeth HubandF40-4400009300000093
9Archana RaoF40-4400091000000091
10Margiyu GarnadiF40-4400090000000090
11Emma PageF40-4400008900000089

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Julie KennyF45-490100960100000000296
2Jodie FogaleF45-4993960093000000282
3Pearl LyF45-4996008996000000281
4Tara WilsonF45-4991910840000000266
5Janine WoodsideF45-49001001000000000200
6Heidi GriffithsF45-4910000960000000196
7Katherine RothwellF45-490093880000000181
8Lorna AshF45-490091860000000177
9Sarah HowardF45-4900093000000093
9Lisa IversF45-4909300000000093
11Phoebe FearF45-4900091000000091
11Monica KiralyF45-4900009100000091
13Amanda UnderwoodF45-4900090000000090
14Kora MurphyF45-4900087000000087
15Claire WallaceF45-4900085000000085

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Linda BushellF50-5410096939393000000475
2Nicole FrykbergF50-54009696100000000292
3Karen SmithF50-5496100000000000196
4Helen ByrneF50-540001000000000100
4Kathryn HartF50-540010000000000100
6Belinda LoueyF50-5400009600000096
7Brenda GaddiF50-5400009100000091
7Evelyn KleinF50-5400091000000091
9Manisha GovenderF50-5400090000000090
10Gabrielle WebsterF50-5400089000000089

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Traci MartinaF55-599391939193000000461
2Linda MolloyF55-590100100100100000000400
3Lynn HerissonF55-59960969396000000381
4Jane DaviesF55-5910096000000000196
5Kay FergusonF55-5900096000000096
6Carolyn PopeF55-5909300000000093
7Belinda LockwoodF55-5900910000000091
8Shelina BuddooF55-5900090000000090

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Fiona HornF60-641009096091000000377
2Sue O'DonnellF60-64091100096000000287
3Cathy WhitemanF60-6496093960000000285
4Caroline YarnellF60-64010001000000000200
5Catriona CaterF60-640960093000000189
6Robin CameronF60-640890089000000178
7Liz GibsonF60-640000100000000100
8Lizzie MasonF60-6409300000000093
9Sharon CallisterF60-6400009000000090
10Kathryn AndersonF60-6408800000000088

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Gill CavenaghF65-6901001001000000000300
2Ginta ViliunasF65-6909696930000000285
3Sandra ReidF65-6910000960000000196

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Linda HayesF70-7410096100100100000000496
2Robyn NordstrandF70-7493939600000000282
3Hideko Sato-FraserF70-7496100000000000196

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Anne BoydF75-79001001000000000200

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Jack WilsonM14-151001000960000000296
2Eugene HalimM14-150001000000000100

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Max Kernick-WoodM18-349390908891000000452
2Keegan RossM18-340096100100000000296
3David MortonM18-34100960930000000289
4Gus WongM18-3409191900000000272
5Angus CallisterM18-340093096000000189
6Will GilbertM18-340100000000000100
6Patrick McNamaraM18-340010000000000100
8Riley GroveM18-3400096000000096
8Ben LinderM18-3496000000000096
10Brendan DayM18-3400009300000093
10Yicheng GuoM18-3409300000000093
12Myles FowldsM18-3400091000000091
13Cale DuguidM18-3400089000000089

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Joshua LearM35-39930091100000000284
2Enrique SuanaM35-3901000930000000193
3Jeremy PitchfordM35-390969600000000192
4Jonathon LittleM35-399100900000000181
5Hendy OngkodjojoM35-399000890000000179
6Edward HangM35-398900880000000177
7ajit lambaM35-398800860000000174
8David BellM35-390001000000000100
8Joseph ThomasM35-391000000000000100
8Simon WolnizerM35-390010000000000100
11Chris JacksonM35-3996000000000096
11Tim MathasM35-3900096000000096
11Tristan TranM35-3900009600000096
14Chris RudgeM35-3909300000000093
15Goji EnomotoM35-3900087000000087
16Tarun DevnaniM35-3900085000000085
17Warut LeerasuntudkulM35-3900084000000084

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Chris WongM40-449391938690000000453
2Dominic MarshallM40-448786857585000000418
3Stuart DonaldsonM40-4410096961000000000392
3John TuckerM40-4496100100960000000392
5Chris HughesM40-44858387082000000337
6Hamish MountfordM40-4409309191000000275
7Minh PhamM40-4408990830000000262
8Warren PereiraM40-4484900087000000261
9Peter LanM40-4488870084000000259
10Peter HamiltonM40-4408888820000000258
11David McKeownM40-4400898083000000252
12Lester YipM40-4483840810000000248
13Andrew EadieM40-4400090100000000190
14Andrew BullivantM40-440091096000000187
15Kristian FarrugiaM40-448900086000000175
16Matt McCarronM40-449000840000000174
17Ashok kumar MurugesanM40-440828400000000166
18Joel WatersM40-448600790000000165
19Scott SullivanM40-440082080000000162
20Mark SchaeferM40-440850760000000161
21John BinfieldM40-4400009300000093
21Nicolas RothM40-4400093000000093
23Ben RodgersM40-4491000000000091
24Khaldun BaroudiM40-4400089000000089
24Michael DoumitM40-4400008900000089
26John FallonM40-4400008800000088
26Rinosh KarunakaranM40-4400088000000088
28Nick MarlowM40-4400087000000087
29Tom ShawM40-4400860000000086
30Jeffery ChanM40-4400085000000085
31Furqan ArshadM40-4400830000000083
32Richard WardlowM40-4482000000000082
33Yao-Tai LiM40-4400008100000081
34Dustyn ButlerM40-4400078000000078
35Peter MoffittM40-4400077000000077
36Gunawan HalimM40-4400074000000074

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Oliver WellingsM45-498991908893000000451
2John GallettaM45-498887878786000000435
3Gary CohenM45-4996100096100000000392
4Brad GlennanM45-49909688910000000365
4David HazlewoodM45-49938396930000000365
6Matthew NicolM45-49919308689000000359
7Viet NguyenM45-49879086810000000344
8Rajiva MadugalleM45-49860848285000000337
9Alistair McLeanM45-49858883790000000335
10Paul CarrM45-49082817780000000320
11Damon LynchM45-4900918591000000267
12Dominic SullivanM45-4984890084000000257
13Jamie De UriarteM45-4983082083000000248
14John ChanM45-49100001000000000200
15Will TranM45-490093900000000183
16David AkinsM45-490085090000000175
17Hayden PohioM45-490008388000000171
18Derek WangM45-490089081000000170
19Tarek AlfakhranyM45-498286000000000168
20Marcus IversM45-490007679000000155
21David CrinitiM45-490010000000000100
22Manish SarfareM45-4900009600000096
23Antony ConnellM45-4900089000000089
24Adam WealeM45-4900008700000087
25Andrew KelleyM45-4908500000000085
26Wa Kay Jimmy ChiuM45-4908400000000084
26Andrew GraingerM45-4900084000000084
28Breck ThomasM45-4900008200000082
29Ercan BodukM45-4900080000000080
30Jonathan HayesM45-4900078000000078

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Ben StreckeisenM50-54100969310096000000485
2Matt BlundellM50-54961009184100000000471
3Sinclair DurbinM50-548893888688000000443
4Peter FogaleM50-54939189850000000358
5Gregory DominishM50-54090878790000000354
6Tim AustinM50-54898986087000000351
7Kim ChaiM50-54878684084000000341
8Richard FrykbergM50-54087858285000000339
9David PeirisM50-54868583780000000332
10Shane WoodM50-5400969093000000279
11Alan ThakeM50-5400908989000000268
12Dale FudaM50-5408808381000000252
13Steven EldridgeM50-5485008083000000248
14Laurent ComparetM50-5483840770000000244
15Blythe O'HaraM50-5482007582000000239
16Mohammed AlfakhranyM50-5481800720000000233
17Geoffrey CooperM50-5400100091000000191
18Robbie UpcroftM50-548482000000000166
19Gilbert GaddiM50-540810760000000157
20Lewis LauM50-5400096000000096
21Peter ShearM50-5400093000000093
22Dan AgnewM50-5491000000000091
22Stuart RaeM50-5400091000000091
24Mark StrathernM50-5490000000000090
25Robert HayenM50-5400088000000088
26Ben HawkinsM50-5400008600000086
27Sean KennedyM50-5408300000000083
28Scott KennedyM50-5400820000000082
29Greg ChurchillM50-5400081000000081
30Anton KapelM50-5400008000000080
31EJ DavieM50-5400079000000079
32Sean MooreM50-5400074000000074
33Chris ONeilM50-5400073000000073
34Koen GoossensM50-5400071000000071

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Peter EdgeM55-599391969396000000469
2Louis FaveroM55-598680868588000000425
3Peter McCueM55-598778878487000000423
4Eddie GuoM55-5909610096100000000392
5Greg CarrollM55-59086908891000000355
6Mark AbrahamsM55-59847708184000000326
7Michael FortuneM55-5909009193000000274
8Russell JohnsonM55-5989008989000000267
9David BurgessM55-5908389090000000262
10Steve BridsonM55-5985790086000000250
11Mike TurnerM55-59010001000000000200
12Dennis MentzinesM55-5910093000000000193
13James SmithM55-599689000000000185
14Tim ThornelyM55-590879300000000180
15John MildrenM55-590859100000000176
16Michael BarlowM55-590088860000000174
16Chris RobsonM55-599084000000000174
18Antal KeurM55-599182000000000173
19Geoff SmithM55-590008385000000168
20Anthony RobinsonM55-5900090000000090
21David BevanM55-5908800000000088
21Silvio Del VecchioM55-5988000000000088
23Anthony WongM55-5900087000000087
24Mike JonesM55-5900850000000085
25Radoslav StojanovikM55-5900082000000082
26Nick BrewsterM55-5908100000000081
27Simon MaxwellM55-5900080000000080
28Sumitha De SilvaM55-5900079000000079
29Jon FoxM55-5907600000000076

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Chris MaherM60-64100100100100100000000500
2Steve BourkeM60-64930969396000000378
3Glenn LockwoodM60-64919191900000000363
4Tony MitchellM60-6409393910000000277
5Tim PerryM60-649600093000000189
6Kevin ChamberlainM60-6400096000000096
6Andy StiddardM60-6409600000000096
8Carl JefferysM60-6400009100000091
9Mark GriffithsM60-6490000000000090
10David BrownM60-6400089000000089
11Mohammed AlkhubM60-6400088000000088
12Subash BuddooM60-6400087000000087

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1David McEwanM65-69100100100100100000000500
2Terry LewM65-69093919696000000376
3Stephen MifsudM65-6996093930000000282
4Bruce GrahamM65-6993090910000000274
5Mike HansenM65-690969600000000192

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Eric SchmiererM70-7496919696100000000479
2Ron SchwebelM70-7401001001000000000300
3Ben Dall'AmicoM70-7493090096000000279
4Peter CurranM70-7408993910000000273
5Kevin O'KaneM70-7491880091000000270
6Rod LovelM70-7410093000000000193
7Barry RutterM70-740960930000000189
8Michael SmithM70-740091093000000184
9Raymond JamesM70-7409000000000090

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Luigi CrinitiM75-79100100100100100000000500
2Ted BraileyM75-799696939393000000471
3Gavin MorissetM75-79093969696000000381

plProg AgeCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Paul MunroM80-8410010010096100000000496
2John SimmondsM80-840969600000000192
3Heiko SchaeferM80-840001000000000100

Questions? Email here