This page last updated: 18/06/2023 4:29:06 PM

Progressive Handicap Points

10k Series after Race 5

3 Jun 2023

plProg HcpCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOT
1Louis FaveroM55-59100100847541000000400
2Max Kernick-WoodM18-348678807672000000392
3Peter EdgeM55-598182871147000000308
4Rajiva MadugalleM45-49960734984000000302
5Lester YipM40-4490910960000000277
6Ted BraileyM75-794454831875000000274
7Juliette HealeyF35-39897455051000000269
8Oliver WellingsM45-497971491355000000267
9Chris MaherM60-647346474648000000260
10Gregory DominishM50-54084826527000000258
11Liberty BlundellF14-15332938834000000250
12Chris HughesM40-44763590040000000241
13Jodie FogaleF45-4980670086000000233
14Michelle DuguidF40-4407270277000000221
15Peter McCueM55-595222516232000000219
16Pooja AnanthaF35-3909343820000000218
17Eddie GuoM55-5908681743000000217
18Viet NguyenM45-4993893120000000215
19Chris WongM40-445155541238000000210
20Dominic MarshallM40-4496436296000000207
21Kim ChaiM50-54471960079000000205
22Matt BlundellM50-54594814281000000204
23Sinclair DurbinM50-541670633123000000203
24Ben StreckeisenM50-549124381036000000199
25Bruce GrahamM65-6955069720000000196
26Linda HayesF70-746520403235000000192
26Alistair McLeanM45-49677634150000000192
28Mark AbrahamsM55-59723702061000000190
28Tony MitchellM60-6406175540000000190
30Warren PereiraM40-4419830087000000189
31John GallettaM45-49852255125000000188
31Gus WongM18-340296900000000188
33Brad GlennanM45-49545724500000000185
34Steven EldridgeM50-5428008076000000184
35Caroline YarnellF60-640960870000000183
36Tim AustinM50-54421361065000000181
37Dominic SullivanM45-495850090000000180
38Greg CarrollM55-59052582544000000179
39Paul MunroM80-84751223266000000178
40Sue O'DonnellF60-6404453078000000175
41Steve BourkeM60-64240574150000000172
41Pearl LyF45-4984004246000000172
43Gavin MorissetM75-790289669000000166
44Michael FortuneM55-5907907014000000163
44Ting-Ting LiuF40-44254713429000000163
46Gary CohenM45-4946500264000000162
46Jamie De UriarteM45-4943026093000000162
46David MortonM18-3482450350000000162
46John TuckerM40-4445565290000000162
50Peter LanM40-4410690082000000161
50Minh PhamM40-4406365330000000161
52Shane WoodM50-5400100257000000159
53Eric SchmiererM70-74626222210000000158
54Nicole FrykbergF50-5400594552000000156
55Glenn LockwoodM60-6487491180000000155
56Fiona HornF60-64261650060000000152
57David HazlewoodM45-4974230430000000149
58David BurgessM55-5902935083000000147
59Michael BarlowM55-590088580000000146
60Gill CavenaghF65-6901862610000000141
60Keegan RossM18-3400296349000000141
62Stuart DonaldsonM40-44373927370000000140
63Rachel KayF35-390750640000000139
63Matthew NicolM45-4956420239000000139
65Linda BushellF50-54482481921000000138
66John SimmondsM80-840597800000000137
67Tim PerryM60-647800058000000136
68David McEwanM65-69301146398000000134
69Hideko Sato-FraserF70-746865000000000133
70Kristian FarrugiaM40-446900063000000132
71Terry LewM65-690226859000000131
72Alan ThakeM50-5400744412000000130
73Steve BridsonM55-5931600037000000128
73James SmithM55-597751000000000128
75Damon LynchM45-490068256000000126
75Dennis MentzinesM55-596066000000000126
77Peter FogaleM50-5439265620000000123
78Blythe O'HaraM50-542006753000000122
79Ben Dall'AmicoM70-7422018080000000120
80David AkinsM45-490028091000000119
80Lynn HerissonF55-5923076218000000119
82Tarek AlfakhranyM45-493581000000000116
82Linda MolloyF55-59023332733000000116
84Mike HansenM65-690684500000000113
85Hendy OngkodjojoM35-395800530000000111
85Ruth ThomasF40-440902100000000111
87Chris RobsonM55-597138000000000109
88Russell JohnsonM55-598007326000000107
89Peter HamiltonM40-440285160000000103
89Cathy WhitemanF60-642042590000000103
91Lorna AshF45-490064380000000102
92Marcus IversM45-490008120000000101
93Ben HawkinsM50-540000100000000100
93Nick MarlowM40-440001000000000100
95Catriona CaterF60-64031006800000099
96Andrew EadieM40-44000296700000096
96Emily MacIverF40-44034006200000096
98Rod LovelM70-74633000000000093
98John MildrenM55-5902910000000093
98Radoslav StojanovikM55-5900093000000093
98Will TranM45-49007221000000093
102Bronwyn HagerF35-3900091000000091
103Angus CallisterM18-34002007000000090
103Robin CameronF60-6402008800000090
103Dale FudaM50-5402086200000090
103Edward HangM35-39660024000000090
107Khaldun BaroudiM40-4400089000000089
107John FallonM40-4400008900000089
109Dan AgnewM50-5488000000000088
109Raymond JamesM70-7408800000000088
109Tim ThornelyM55-5902860000000088
112Kathryn AndersonF60-6408700000000087
112Gilbert GaddiM50-5408079000000087
112Scott SullivanM40-44001607100000087
115John BinfieldM40-4400008500000085
115EJ DavieM50-5400085000000085
117Riley GroveM18-3400084000000084
118Silvio Del VecchioM55-5983000000000083
118Archana RaoF40-4400083000000083
120Derek WangM45-4900790300000082
121Lizzie MasonF60-6408000000000080
122Andrew BullivantM40-4400507400000079
122Robbie UpcroftM50-5427700000000079
124Antony ConnellM45-4900078000000078
125Melissa BardenF40-4400077000000077
125Patrick McNamaraM18-3400770000000077
125Jack WilsonM14-1527302000000077
128Hamish MountfordM40-440470171100000075
129Alexandra HurneyF18-340331328000000074
129Lewis LauM50-5400074000000074
131Breck ThomasM45-4900007300000073
131Anna WhiteF35-3906670000000073
133Myles FowldsM18-3400071000000071
133Karen SmithF50-54502100000000071
135Ben RodgersM40-4470000000000070
135Ginta ViliunasF65-6902662000000070
137John ChanM45-4964005000000069
137Stuart RaeM50-5400069000000069
139Richard FrykbergM50-54023233100000068
140Antal KeurM55-59531400000000067
140Matt McCarronM40-44110056000000067
142Tim MathasM35-3900066000000066
143Joshua LearM35-39340022800000064
144Heidi GriffithsF45-4961002000000063
144Janine WoodsideF45-4900657000000063
146Sandra ReidF65-6920060000000062
147Luigi CrinitiM75-79172372200000060
148Ashok kumar MurugesanM40-44015440000000059
149Belinda CooperF40-4405800000000058
150Chris JacksonM35-3957000000000057
150Kevin O'KaneM70-74335001900000057
150Katherine RothwellF45-4900255000000057
153Barry RutterM70-7405302000000055
154Adam WealeM45-4900005400000054
155Dimity HerstikF18-34601703000000053
156Geoffrey CooperM50-54003901300000052
156Rinosh KarunakaranM40-4400052000000052
158Ben LinderM18-3449000000000049
159Kay FergusonF55-5900048000000048
160Peter MoffittM40-4400047000000047
161Julie KennyF45-49025150600000046
162Manish SarfareM45-4900004500000045
162Enrique SuanaM35-3904104000000045
164Hayden PohioM45-4900024200000044
165Mohammed AlfakhranyM50-5438302000000043
165Anne BoydF75-7900412000000043
165Lisa IversF45-4904300000000043
168Mark GriffithsM60-6441000000000041
169Shaz FadakarF35-3940000000000040
169Will GilbertM18-3404000000000040
169Simon MaxwellM55-5900040000000040
169Robyn NordstrandF70-7436220000000040
169Mike TurnerM55-59010030000000040
174Mark SchaeferM40-4403602000000038
175Ercan BodukM45-4900036000000036
176Leigh MacRitchieF40-4418280700000035
177Mark StrathernM50-5432000000000032
178Jonathon LittleM35-3929002000000031
179Geoff SmithM55-5900026400000030
180Jane DaviesF55-5922700000000029
180ajit lambaM35-3927002000000029
182Jon FoxM55-5902800000000028
183Stephen MifsudM65-6921022000000025
184Belinda LoueyF50-5400002400000024
184Tara WilsonF45-4920202000000024
186Anthony RobinsonM55-5900023000000023
187David BrownM60-6400022000000022
187Elizabeth HubandF40-4400002200000022
189Traci MartinaF55-5913222200000021
190David PeirisM50-5414222000000020
190Michael SmithM70-7400401600000020
192Laurent ComparetM50-5415202000000019
192David CrinitiM45-4900190000000019
192David McKeownM40-4400221500000019
195Ron SchwebelM70-740972000000018
196Sharon CallisterF60-6400001700000017
196Andy StiddardM60-6401700000000017
198Peter CurranM70-7402102000000014
198Peter ShearM50-5400014000000014
200Mike JonesM55-5900120000000012
200Joseph ThomasM35-3912000000000012
202Carl JefferysM60-64000090000009
202Tom ShawM40-44009000000009
202Joel WatersM40-44700200000009
205Paul CarrM45-49022220000008
206Carolyn PopeF55-59070000000007
207Emma PageF40-44000050000005
207Jeremy PitchfordM35-39023000000005
209Richard WardlowM40-44400000000004
210Mohammed AlkhubM60-64000200000002
210Furqan ArshadM40-44002000000002
210Heidi BatesF14-15000200000002
210David BellM35-39000200000002
210David BevanM55-59020000000002
210Nick BrewsterM55-59020000000002
210Shelina BuddooF55-59000200000002
210Subash BuddooM60-64000200000002
210Dustyn ButlerM40-44000200000002
210Helen ByrneF50-54000200000002
210Kevin ChamberlainM60-64000200000002
210Jeffery ChanM40-44000200000002
210Wa Kay Jimmy ChiuM45-49020000000002
210Greg ChurchillM50-54000200000002
210Brendan DayM18-34000020000002
210Sumitha De SilvaM55-59000200000002
210Tarun DevnaniM35-39000200000002
210Oyungerel DorjgotovF35-39000200000002
210Michael DoumitM40-44000020000002
210Cale DuguidM18-34000200000002
210Goji EnomotoM35-39000200000002
210Phoebe FearF45-49000200000002
210Brenda GaddiF50-54000020000002
210Margiyu GarnadiF40-44000200000002
210Liz GibsonF60-64000020000002
210Koen GoossensM50-54000200000002
210Manisha GovenderF50-54000200000002
210Andrew GraingerM45-49000200000002
210Helena GranzieraF18-34000200000002
210Yicheng GuoM18-34020000000002
210Eugene HalimM14-15000200000002
210Gunawan HalimM40-44000200000002
210Kathryn HartF50-54002000000002
210Robert HayenM50-54000200000002
210Jonathan HayesM45-49000200000002
210Sarah HowardF45-49000200000002
210Breannan JohnsonF18-34002000000002
210Anton KapelM50-54000020000002
210Andrew KelleyM45-49020000000002
210Sean KennedyM50-54020000000002
210Scott KennedyM50-54002000000002
210Fasong KimF35-39000020000002
210Monica KiralyF45-49000020000002
210Evelyn KleinF50-54000200000002
210Warut LeerasuntudkulM35-39000200000002
210Yao-Tai LiM40-44000020000002
210Belinda LockwoodF55-59002000000002
210Helena MalinowskaF35-39000020000002
210Sean MooreM50-54000200000002
210Kora MurphyF45-49000200000002
210Chris ONeilM50-54000200000002
210Nicolas RothM40-44000200000002
210Chris RudgeM35-39020000000002
210Heiko SchaeferM80-84000200000002
210Yi Ping TanF18-34200000000002
210Tristan TranM35-39000020000002
210Amanda UnderwoodF45-49000200000002
210Claire WallaceF45-49000200000002
210Gabrielle WebsterF50-54000200000002
210Simon WolnizerM35-39002000000002
210Anthony WongM55-59000200000002

Questions? Email here