This page last updated: 18/06/2023 4:29:01 PM

Progressive Open Men's Points

10k Series after Race 5

3 Jun 2023

plProg OpenSxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOTAL
1Ben StreckeisenM10089878488000000448
2Chris MaherM9088868993000000446
3Matt BlundellM9693854196000000411
4David McEwanM8278827976000000397
5Chris WongM8381816880000000393
6John TuckerM9110096930000000380
7Stuart DonaldsonM939690960000000375
8Peter EdgeM7179806479000000373
9Oliver WellingsM7073715172000000337
10Gary CohenM879007187000000335
11Sinclair DurbinM5076745870000000328
12Eddie GuoM082837081000000316
13Keegan RossM0089100100000000289
14John GallettaM6849604960000000286
15Gregory DominishM069736375000000280
16Brad GlennanM767568570000000276
17Peter FogaleM757178500000000274
18Matthew NicolM787404867000000267
19Hamish MountfordM09108782000000260
20David MortonM86850810000000252
21David HazlewoodM842376670000000250
22Tim AustinM635863061000000245
23Shane WoodM00886985000000242
24Dominic MarshallM606152263000000238
25Joshua LearM81006077000000218
26Alan ThakeM00796671000000216
27Viet NguyenM626754250000000208
28Richard FrykbergM051613955000000206
29Steve BourkeM540563857000000205
30Michael FortuneM07706166000000204
31Greg CarrollM060573254000000203
32Chris HughesM534458045000000200
33Peter McCueM4537452741000000195
34Kim ChaiM494249050000000190
34Louis FaveroM3840422842000000190
36Warren PereiraM44720073000000189
36Minh PhamM06869520000000189
38Peter LanM65640059000000188
39Damon LynchM00724469000000185
40Rajiva MadugalleM520482656000000182
41Peter HamiltonM06566470000000178
42Geoffrey CooperM0091083000000174
42Andrew EadieM0008391000000174
44Angus CallisterM0084089000000173
45Mike TurnerM0840850000000169
46John ChanM8800800000000168
47Andrew BullivantM0077090000000167
48Enrique SuanaM0860780000000164
49David McKeownM00674353000000163
50Dennis MentzinesM7980000000000159
51David BurgessM05351052000000156
52Dominic SullivanM47560051000000154
53Alistair McLeanM485041130000000152
54James SmithM7470000000000144
55Jeremy PitchfordM0835900000000142
56David PeirisM463543160000000140
57Russell JohnsonM58003347000000138
58Kristian FarrugiaM6700064000000131
58Jonathon LittleM7700540000000131
58Will TranM0075560000000131
61Jamie De UriarteM42038049000000129
62Tim ThornelyM0636400000000127
63Lester YipM36450450000000126
64Dale FudaM05704026000000123
65Matt McCarronM6900530000000122
66David AkinsM0053068000000121
66John MildrenM0596200000000121
66Eric SchmiererM312633229000000121
69Ron SchwebelM05547180000000120
70Glenn LockwoodM43343650000000118
71Antal KeurM6152000000000113
71Chris RobsonM5954000000000113
71Derek WangM0070043000000113
74Hendy OngkodjojoM6600460000000112
75Steve BridsonM37380035000000110
76Gus WongM02446360000000106
77Terry LewM016281939000000102
77Tony MitchellM03644220000000102
79Steven EldridgeM34002344000000101
80Patrick McNamaraM0010000000000100
81Hayden PohioM000346500000099
82Tim PerryM560004000000096
83David CrinitiM00930000000093
84Riley GroveM00091000000091
85Paul CarrM0223433100000090
85Nicolas RothM00090000000090
87Joseph ThomasM89000000000089
88Tarek AlfakhranyM404800000000088
88David BellM00088000000088
90Will GilbertM08700000000087
91John BinfieldM00008600000086
91Mike HansenM046400000000086
91Tim MathasM00086000000086
94Mark AbrahamsM3021023200000085
94Chris JacksonM85000000000085
94Max Kernick-WoodM22142422300000085
97Manish SarfareM00008400000084
98Khaldun BaroudiM00082000000082
99Luigi CrinitiM21122322200000080
99Ben RodgersM80000000000080
101Michael BarlowM005029000000079
102Michael DoumitM00007800000078
103Ben Dall'AmicoM2502502700000077
103Lewis LauM00077000000077
105Myles FowldsM00076000000076
106Rinosh KarunakaranM00075000000075
107John FallonM00007400000074
107Peter ShearM00074000000074
109Dan AgnewM73000000000073
109Nick MarlowM00073000000073
109Paul MunroM20112022000000073
112Edward HangM510021000000072
112Ben LinderM72000000000072
112Stuart RaeM00072000000072
115Ashok kumar MurugesanM032390000000071
115Scott SullivanM003503600000071
115Joel WatersM570014000000071
118Ted BraileyM18102121900000070
119David BevanM06600000000066
119Rod LovelM392700000000066
119Stephen MifsudM330312000000066
122Robert HayenM00065000000065
122Simon WolnizerM00650000000065
124Laurent ComparetM283006000000064
124Mark StrathernM64000000000064
126Jeffery ChanM00062000000062
126Yicheng GuoM06200000000062
126Blythe O'HaraM270023300000062
126Adam WealeM00006200000062
130Anthony RobinsonM00059000000059
131Ben HawkinsM00005800000058
132Antony ConnellM00055000000055
132Silvio Del VecchioM55000000000055
132Tom ShawM00550000000055
135Robbie UpcroftM292500000000054
136Bruce GrahamM240272000000053
136Gavin MorissetM082222100000053
138ajit lambaM41009000000050
138Michael SmithM002602400000050
140Mark SchaeferM04702000000049
140Geoff SmithM000153400000049
142Breck ThomasM00004800000048
143Peter CurranM015292000000046
143Brendan DayM00004600000046
143Kevin O'KaneM199001800000046
143Jack WilsonM261802000000046
147Andy StiddardM04300000000043
148Kevin ChamberlainM00042000000042
149Nick BrewsterM04100000000041
150Chris RudgeM03900000000039
151Mohammed AlfakhranyM231302000000038
151Carl JefferysM00003800000038
153Furqan ArshadM00370000000037
153Andrew GraingerM00037000000037
153Yao-Tai LiM00003700000037
156Greg ChurchillM00035000000035
156Richard WardlowM35000000000035
158Andrew KelleyM03300000000033
159Mark GriffithsM32000000000032
159Mike JonesM00320000000032
161Wa Kay Jimmy ChiuM03100000000031
161Eugene HalimM00031000000031
163Marcus IversM00022800000030
163Scott KennedyM00300000000030
163Barry RutterM02802000000030
163Tristan TranM00003000000030
163Anthony WongM00030000000030
168Sean KennedyM02900000000029
169John SimmondsM07190000000026
170Anton KapelM00002500000025
171Ercan BodukM00024000000024
172Gilbert GaddiM01704000000021
173Cale DuguidM00020000000020
173Jon FoxM02000000000020
175Raymond JamesM01900000000019
176EJ DavieM00017000000017
177Dustyn ButlerM00012000000012
178Goji EnomotoM00011000000011
179Jonathan HayesM00010000000010
180Radoslav StojanovikM000800000008
181Peter MoffittM000700000007
182Mohammed AlkhubM000200000002
182David BrownM000200000002
182Subash BuddooM000200000002
182Sumitha De SilvaM000200000002
182Tarun DevnaniM000200000002
182Koen GoossensM000200000002
182Gunawan HalimM000200000002
182Warut LeerasuntudkulM000200000002
182Simon MaxwellM000200000002
182Sean MooreM000200000002
182Chris ONeilM000200000002
182Heiko SchaeferM000200000002

Questions? Email here