This page last updated: 18/06/2023 4:29:04 PM

Progressive Open Women's Points

10k Series after Race 5

3 Jun 2023

plProg OpenSxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
TOTAL
1Liberty BlundellF8980858893000000435
2Linda HayesF8774767276000000385
3Juliette HealeyF9693910100000000380
4Linda BushellF8664777375000000375
5Ting-Ting LiuF8168756874000000366
6Linda MolloyF087868491000000348
7Traci MartinaF7363675766000000326
8Michelle DuguidF081796781000000308
9Fiona HornF807173073000000297
10Leigh MacRitchieF777271070000000290
11Lynn HerissonF760726369000000280
12Alexandra HurneyF09087910000000268
13Julie KennyF09188087000000266
14Pooja AnanthaF08984870000000260
15Jodie FogaleF90840085000000259
16Dimity HerstikF93081083000000257
17Pearl LyF91007886000000255
18Nicole FrykbergF00838189000000253
19Sue O'DonnellF07878082000000238
20Gill CavenaghF07074700000000214
21Cathy WhitemanF78070620000000210
22Tara WilsonF82670600000000209
23Robyn NordstrandF75626600000000203
24Ruth ThomasF010010000000000200
25Rachel KayF0960960000000192
26Heidi GriffithsF10000900000000190
27Ginta ViliunasF06168550000000184
28Janine WoodsideF0090930000000183
29Anna WhiteF0889300000000181
30Emily MacIverF0860088000000174
31Jane DaviesF8876000000000164
32Catriona CaterF0820080000000162
32Caroline YarnellF0830790000000162
34Hideko Sato-FraserF8377000000000160
35Katherine RothwellF0082770000000159
36Karen SmithF8473000000000157
37Lorna AshF0080750000000155
38Sandra ReidF7900640000000143
39Robin CameronF0660068000000134
40Anne BoydF0069580000000127
41Bronwyn HagerF0001000000000100
42Kathryn HartF00960000000096
42Fasong KimF00009600000096
44Liz GibsonF00009000000090
45Sarah HowardF00089000000089
45Breannan JohnsonF00890000000089
47Heidi BatesF00086000000086
48Belinda CooperF08500000000085
48Phoebe FearF00085000000085
48Yi Ping TanF85000000000085
51Belinda LoueyF00008400000084
52Helen ByrneF00083000000083
53Amanda UnderwoodF00082000000082
54Melissa BardenF00080000000080
55Elizabeth HubandF00007900000079
55Lizzie MasonF07900000000079
57Monica KiralyF00007800000078
58Helena MalinowskaF00007700000077
59Kora MurphyF00076000000076
60Lisa IversF07500000000075
61Shaz FadakarF74000000000074
61Kay FergusonF00074000000074
63Sharon CallisterF00007200000072
64Oyungerel DorjgotovF00071000000071
64Brenda GaddiF00007100000071
66Evelyn KleinF00069000000069
66Carolyn PopeF06900000000069
68Emma PageF00006700000067
69Archana RaoF00066000000066
70Kathryn AndersonF06500000000065
70Belinda LockwoodF00650000000065
70Claire WallaceF00065000000065
73Helena GranzieraF00061000000061
74Margiyu GarnadiF00059000000059
75Manisha GovenderF00056000000056
76Shelina BuddooF00054000000054
77Gabrielle WebsterF00053000000053

Questions? Email here