This page last updated: 18/06/2023 4:29:06 PM

Progressive Age and Gender Adjusted Points

10k Series after Race 5

3 Jun 2023

plProg Age & Gender AdjCatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10-2
lowest
Tot
1Chris MaherM60-648718368849158820000004388
2David McEwanM65-698598168849118290000004299
3Linda HayesF70-748317798258488080000004091
4Ben StreckeisenM50-548167617988077730000003955
5Peter EdgeM55-597517518128107840000003908
6Matt BlundellM50-548187897926828090000003890
7Chris WongM40-446976807147196960000003506
8Sinclair DurbinM50-546186987247406970000003477
9Oliver WellingsM45-496856786957016840000003443
10Eric SchmiererM70-746846676676806280000003326
11Louis FaveroM55-596176186526906570000003234
12Liberty BlundellF14-156025696637146600000003208
13John GallettaM45-496685806436766370000003204
14Peter McCueM55-596295976406716420000003179
15John TuckerM40-4476775679179600000003110
16Eddie GuoM55-5907497867927660000003093
17Linda BushellF50-546484806586676270000003080
18Linda MolloyF55-5907407767967590000003071
19Stuart DonaldsonM40-4476274576479600000003067
20Gary CohenM45-4975974607437540000003002
21Dominic MarshallM40-446005855934746300000002882
22Gregory DominishM50-5406777167497050000002847
23Steve BourkeM60-6467007147367110000002831
23Peter FogaleM50-5470168673371100000002831
25Luigi CrinitiM75-795325386036035200000002796
26Ting-Ting LiuF40-445455125805925610000002790
27Brad GlennanM45-4969467468171700000002766
27Matthew NicolM45-4971168406916800000002766
29David HazlewoodM45-4973553471474600000002729
30Greg CarrollM55-5906516917036780000002723
31Juliette HealeyF35-3968466868606660000002704
32Tim AustinM50-5467263769806840000002691
33Richard FrykbergM50-5406146816876570000002639
34Fiona HornF60-6464261966806620000002591
35Terry LewM65-6905625957227000000002579
36Viet NguyenM45-4964264663763100000002556
37Glenn LockwoodM60-6464161160563400000002491
38Kim ChaiM50-5461758763606380000002478
39David PeirisM50-5461958462563100000002459
40Lynn HerissonF55-5959006396235950000002447
41Rajiva MadugalleM45-4959206006186280000002438
42Alistair McLeanM45-4960459860060900000002411
42Paul MunroM80-845004614844814850000002411
44Michelle DuguidF40-4405836095906040000002386
44Shane WoodM50-54008257797820000002386
46Traci MartinaF55-594134664905134800000002362
47Mark AbrahamsM55-5959556605995870000002347
48Ted BraileyM75-794494424844854840000002344
49Chris HughesM40-4457454461205850000002315
50Ron SchwebelM70-74075176376400000002278
51Keegan RossM18-34007247717420000002237
52Hamish MountfordM40-44074207777170000002236
53Alan ThakeM50-54007517717100000002232
54Michael FortuneM55-59072507747120000002211
55Paul CarrM45-4905345445665350000002179
56Nicole FrykbergF50-54007147377130000002164
57Max Kernick-WoodM18-344124084304574480000002155
58Julie KennyF45-49071172406780000002113
59Sue O'DonnellF60-64067371007110000002094
60Leigh MacRitchieF40-4450551954305160000002083
61Gill CavenaghF65-69064570273500000002082
62David MortonM18-34697664070700000002068
63Russell JohnsonM55-59671007116670000002049
64Damon LynchM45-49006956686740000002037
65Tony MitchellM60-64063167469500000002000
66Pearl LyF45-49664006786530000001995
67David BurgessM55-59063766506740000001976
68Joshua LearM35-39661006716430000001975
69Gavin MorissetM75-7904355135095030000001960
70Alexandra HurneyF18-34063464067500000001949
71Minh PhamM40-44062665466800000001948
72Peter HamiltonM40-44062465965900000001942
73Ben Dall'AmicoM70-74630064006600000001930
74Pooja AnanthaF35-39062362267500000001920
75Stephen MifsudM65-69643061863200000001893
76Jodie FogaleF45-49628621006390000001888
77David McKeownM40-44006496376010000001887
78Warren PereiraM40-44566646006650000001877
79Peter CurranM70-74058065063800000001868
80Peter LanM40-44622610006220000001854
81Cathy WhitemanF60-64609060663500000001850
82Robyn NordstrandF70-74683550605000000001838
83Steven EldridgeM50-54565006326230000001820
84Dale FudaM50-54062106765100000001807
85Steve BridsonM55-59605604005930000001802
86Dominic SullivanM45-49589595006140000001798
87Dimity HerstikF18-34612059105780000001781
88Jamie De UriarteM45-49575057706160000001768
89Bruce GrahamM65-69560058061600000001756
90Lester YipM40-44540553064900000001742
91Blythe O'HaraM50-54558005865650000001709
92Laurent ComparetM50-54546555058700000001688
93Gus WongM18-34048955660400000001649
94Tara WilsonF45-49562530053800000001630
95Mike TurnerM55-590764084400000001608
96Hideko Sato-FraserF70-747937790000000001572
97Geoffrey CooperM50-540081207530000001565
98Ginta ViliunasF65-69043455955500000001548
99John ChanM45-497720077500000001547
100Caroline YarnellF60-640732080700000001539
101Ruth ThomasF40-440776756000000001532
102Janine WoodsideF45-490072980200000001531
103Dennis MentzinesM55-597687570000000001525
104Heidi GriffithsF45-497590076000000001519
105Rachel KayF35-390733078000000001513
106Andrew EadieM40-440007527390000001491
107James SmithM55-597367080000000001444
108Andrew BullivantM40-440069507370000001432
109Tim ThornelyM55-590692735000000001427
110Mohammed AlfakhranyM50-54483448048700000001418
111Jack WilsonM14-15482473046100000001416
112Rod LovelM70-747236860000000001409
113Will TranM45-490069970700000001406
114Enrique SuanaM35-390683071100000001394
115Angus CallisterM18-340069006970000001387
116Catriona CaterF60-640680007020000001382
117Tim PerryM60-646930006740000001367
118Barry RutterM70-740678068800000001366
119John MildrenM55-590656705000000001361
120Sandra ReidF65-696660069300000001359
121Anne BoydF75-790068167600000001357
121Mike HansenM65-690672685000000001357
123Michael BarlowM55-590066568500000001350
124Katherine RothwellF45-490066368400000001347
125Chris RobsonM55-596886550000000001343
126Jane DaviesF55-596816420000000001323
127David AkinsM45-490064106810000001322
128Hayden PohioM45-490006566600000001316
129Antal KeurM55-596766310000000001307
130Anna WhiteF35-390617687000000001304
131Matt McCarronM40-446400066000000001300
131Derek WangM45-490069006100000001300
133Jonathon LittleM35-396450065100000001296
134Kevin O'KaneM70-74440414004260000001280
135Kristian FarrugiaM40-446460006330000001279
136Lorna AshF45-490062964500000001274
137Jeremy PitchfordM35-390658603000000001261
138Emily MacIverF40-440617006370000001254
139Michael SmithM70-740062606260000001252
140Geoff SmithM55-590006595900000001249
140Karen SmithF50-546406090000000001249
142Hendy OngkodjojoM35-396060062900000001235
143Robin CameronF60-640609006210000001230
144Tarek AlfakhranyM45-495725930000000001165
145Joel WatersM40-445880057500000001163
146Edward HangM35-395650057500000001140
147Mark SchaeferM40-440570054300000001113
148Robbie UpcroftM50-545535480000000001101
149Gilbert GaddiM50-540503058200000001085
150Ashok kumar MurugesanM40-440521557000000001078
151ajit lambaM35-395340054200000001076
152Marcus IversM45-490005455090000001054
153Scott SullivanM40-440051505240000001039
154John SimmondsM80-84042445600000000880
155Bronwyn HagerF35-390008650000000865
156Kathryn HartF50-540080800000000808
157Liz GibsonF60-640000801000000801
158Nicolas RothM40-440007970000000797
159Patrick McNamaraM18-340078700000000787
159Peter ShearM50-540007870000000787
161David CrinitiM45-490077800000000778
162Lewis LauM50-540007760000000776
163Anthony RobinsonM55-590007680000000768
164Stuart RaeM50-540007610000000761
165Robert HayenM50-540007560000000756
166David BellM35-390007530000000753
167Riley GroveM18-340007510000000751
168Tim MathasM35-390007490000000749
169Kevin ChamberlainM60-640007480000000748
170Sarah HowardF45-490007460000000746
171Khaldun BaroudiM40-440007420000000742
172Manish SarfareM45-490000741000000741
173Helen ByrneF50-540007400000000740
174Phoebe FearF45-490007360000000736
175John BinfieldM40-440000726000000726
176Rinosh KarunakaranM40-440007190000000719
177Heidi BatesF14-150007120000000712
178Amanda UnderwoodF45-490007110000000711
179Anthony WongM55-590007100000000710
180Antony ConnellM45-490007090000000709
181Nick MarlowM40-440007080000000708
182Joseph ThomasM35-396990000000000699
183Dan AgnewM50-546980000000000698
184Myles FowldsM18-340006970000000697
185Jeffery ChanM40-440006960000000696
186David BevanM55-590693000000000693
186Kay FergusonF55-590006930000000693
188Michael DoumitM40-440000685000000685
189Chris JacksonM35-396840000000000684
190Greg ChurchillM50-540006830000000683
191Ben HawkinsM50-540000677000000677
192Will GilbertM18-340676000000000676
193Lizzie MasonF60-640674000000000674
194Kora MurphyF45-490006680000000668
195Ben RodgersM40-446670000000000667
196Belinda LoueyF50-540000666000000666
197Silvio Del VecchioM55-596650000000000665
198Melissa BardenF40-440006640000000664
199Andrew GraingerM45-490006630000000663
199Adam WealeM45-490000663000000663
201Carl JefferysM60-640000656000000656
202Fasong KimF35-390000655000000655
203John FallonM40-440000653000000653
204Mark StrathernM50-546520000000000652
205Andy StiddardM60-640650000000000650
206Breannan JohnsonF18-340064800000000648
207Sharon CallisterF60-640000644000000644
208Raymond JamesM70-740638000000000638
208Radoslav StojanovikM55-590006380000000638
210Evelyn KleinF50-540006370000000637
211Mohammed AlkhubM60-640006340000000634
212Ben LinderM18-346310000000000631
213Ercan BodukM45-490006290000000629
214EJ DavieM50-540006280000000628
215Simon WolnizerM35-390062500000000625
216Eugene HalimM14-150006210000000621
217David BrownM60-640006200000000620
218Mark GriffithsM60-646180000000000618
219Tom ShawM40-440061600000000616
220Breck ThomasM45-490000615000000615
221Nick BrewsterM55-590611000000000611
222Belinda CooperF40-440605000000000605
223Monica KiralyF45-490000603000000603
224Lisa IversF45-490593000000000593
225Elizabeth HubandF40-440000592000000592
226Jonathan HayesM45-490005860000000586
227Mike JonesM55-590058400000000584
227Carolyn PopeF55-590584000000000584
227Claire WallaceF45-490005840000000584
230Kathryn AndersonF60-640580000000000580
231Simon MaxwellM55-590005790000000579
232Sean KennedyM50-540573000000000573
233Yicheng GuoM18-340568000000000568
234Dustyn ButlerM40-440005670000000567
234Cale DuguidM18-340005670000000567
236Brenda GaddiF50-540000565000000565
237Brendan DayM18-340000564000000564
238Archana RaoF40-440005600000000560
239Oyungerel DorjgotovF35-390005580000000558
240Goji EnomotoM35-390005570000000557
241Chris ONeilM50-540005560000000556
242Wa Kay Jimmy ChiuM45-490552000000000552
242Jon FoxM55-590552000000000552
244Peter MoffittM40-440005510000000551
245Yao-Tai LiM40-440000546000000546
246Furqan ArshadM40-440054500000000545
246Sean MooreM50-540005450000000545
246Yi Ping TanF18-345450000000000545
249Helena MalinowskaF35-390000544000000544
250Scott KennedyM50-540054300000000543
251Andrew KelleyM45-490539000000000539
252Sumitha De SilvaM55-590005360000000536
253Chris RudgeM35-390530000000000530
254Richard WardlowM40-445280000000000528
255Heiko SchaeferM80-840005070000000507
256Anton KapelM50-540000503000000503
257Helena GranzieraF18-340005020000000502
258Tarun DevnaniM35-390005010000000501
259Warut LeerasuntudkulM35-390004950000000495
260Subash BuddooM60-640004920000000492
261Margiyu GarnadiF40-440004830000000483
262Manisha GovenderF50-540004810000000481
263Belinda LockwoodF55-590048000000000480
264Tristan TranM35-390000471000000471
265Koen GoossensM50-540004590000000459
266Emma PageF40-440000457000000457
267Shelina BuddooF55-590004420000000442
268Gunawan HalimM40-440004340000000434
269Gabrielle WebsterF50-540004200000000420
270Shaz FadakarF35-394110000000000411

Questions? Email here