City2Surf

Race 23: 12/08/2018

This page last updated: 18/11/2018 4:54:06 PM

Race Results

PlaceNameTimeCategoryNotes
21NICK ROBERTS00.46.12M18-34PB of 0:00:36, previous 13/08/2017
29NEIL PEARSON00.47.00M45-49 
35MIKE LICHTWARK00.47.23M18-34PB of 0:00:32, previous 13/08/2017
40ANDREW HEYDEN00.47.44M40-44PB of 0:00:05, previous 13/08/2017
50CHRIS TRUSCOTT00.48.01M40-44 
86MATT DAWSON00.49.16M18-34PB of 0:01:27, previous 13/08/2017
93BENJAMIN JAGGER00.49.34M18-34PB of 0:02:22, previous 13/08/2017
159FIONA YATES00.51.11F40-44PB of 0:01:48, previous 13/08/2017
171EOIN REVILLE00.51.26M35-39 
172DAVID CRINITI00.51.26M40-44 
176PATRICK MCNAMARA00.51.30M18-34 
177RICHARD GREEN00.51.30M40-44 
187GEOFF SHEARGOLD00.51.39M18-34 
189DAVID BELL00.51.41M18-34PB of 0:01:07, previous 13/08/2017
193CHRIS MAHER00.51.43M55-59 
198STUART SPENCER00.51.52M35-39 
200JONATHAN HERON00.51.54M45-49 
229CHRIS RUDGE00.52.13M18-34Debut as Strider
236CLINTON KILLEN00.52.19M40-44 
243CHRIS JACKSON00.52.24M18-34PB of 0:00:09, previous 10/08/2014
252MIKE TURNER00.52.35M50-54PB of 0:00:31, previous 13/08/2017
315HAMISH MOUNTFORD00.53.24M35-39Debut as Strider
325ANNA WHITE00.53.29F18-34 
382JOHN TUCKER00.54.14M35-39PB of 0:47:31, previous 13/08/2017
396TIM SHAND00.54.21M18-34Debut as Strider
415MICHAEL LAWRENCE00.54.30M45-49PB of 0:00:20, previous 09/08/2015
440WILL GILBERT00.54.42M18-34PB of 0:01:45, previous 14/08/2016
441LARISSA TICHON00.54.44F18-34PB of 0:04:43, previous 13/08/2017
449GEOFFREY COOPER00.54.51M45-49 
487TIM LINDOP00.55.05M50-54 
497ANDREW CHAU00.55.08M18-34Debut as Strider
500ANTONY BLAKE00.55.10M40-44Debut as Strider
537AMY LAM00.55.25F35-39PB of 0:02:25, previous 13/08/2017
556RENEE EVERETT00.55.30F18-34 
601JASON MCINTOSH00.55.49M45-49 
612WARREN PEREIRA00.55.53M35-39Debut as Strider
658DAVID HAZLEWOOD00.56.08M40-44PB of 0:01:25, previous 14/08/2016
697JAMES WATSON00.56.19M45-49 
738ANGUS CALLISTER00.56.35M18-34PB of 0:01:33, previous 13/08/2017
871TIM AUSTIN00.57.21M45-49 
893STEPHEN JACKSON00.57.26M60-64 
949SINCLAIR DURBIN00.57.39M45-49 
982JAMES MASTERS00.57.52M35-39 
1040DAVID PEIRIS00.58.06M45-49 
1059LUKE PORTER00.58.10M45-49 
1056ALAN MCLENNAN00.58.10M55-59 
1108MIKE MORRISSEY00.58.19M60-64PB of 0:00:21, previous 09/08/2015
1150SHARON ANTONIR00.58.25F40-44 
1228BENJAMIN CONKEY00.58.40M18-34Debut as Strider
1247LINDSAY NORTON00.58.44F45-49 
1301CHRIS HUGHES00.58.53M35-39Debut as Strider
1329LAURA LINCOLN00.59.00F18-34Debut as Strider
1381MICHAEL DOUMIT00.59.10M35-39Debut as Strider
1493DAVID BEVAN00.59.30M50-54Debut as Strider
1522HENDY ONGKODJOJO00.59.35M18-34 
1532PETER FOGALE00.59.36M45-49 
1584ENRIQUE SUANA00.59.47M18-34 
1591VICTOR CORREA00.59.48M60-64 
1647DAMON LYNCH01.00.01M40-44 
1667RACHEL KAY01.00.05F18-34PB of 0:01:33, previous 13/08/2017
1683HUGO ORTIZ01.00.07M40-44 
1714EDWARD HANG01.00.12M18-34PB of 0:03:44, previous 13/08/2017
1748STUART PEARSON01.00.19M45-49 
1753ANTHONY ROBINSON01.00.20M50-54 
1774LISA WYNAN01.00.24F35-39PB of 0:13:04, previous 10/08/2014
1789RON SCHWEBEL01.00.26M65-69 
1843MASAHIKO KATO01.00.34M45-49 
1920BRUCE TOMLINSON01.00.48M50-54 
2113SIMON WHEELER01.01.21M40-44 
2462IAEN PAUL01.02.11M55-59PB of 0:00:57, previous 13/08/2017
2485BRENT PLUMP01.02.15M40-44Debut as Strider
2487KIM CHAI01.02.15M45-49PB of 0:01:33, previous 13/08/2017
2572OLIVER WELLINGS01.02.26M40-44 
2823RICHARD WARDLOW01.02.57M35-39 
3040SHAUN ATCHISON01.03.22M45-49 
3091JULIE KENNY01.03.27F40-44Debut as Strider
3094GREGORY DOMINISH01.03.28M45-49 
3197MICHAEL EVANS01.03.39M35-39PB of 0:21:26, previous 13/08/2017
3349MOHAMMED ALKHUB01.03.56M55-59 
3408ANNETT HOWE01.04.01F35-39PB of 0:02:52, previous 13/08/2017
3429JOSE BERGANTINOS01.04.03M18-34Debut as Strider
3585DOMINIC MARSHALL01.04.19M35-39Debut as Strider
3795AKIKO AKASHI01.04.41F40-44PB of 0:39:30, previous 14/08/2016
3793RICHARD DUGGAN01.04.41M50-54Debut as Strider
3809RANU HARRISON01.04.42F40-44Debut as Strider
3812NAINA JERATH01.04.42F45-49Debut as Strider
3862NICK TALINTYRE01.04.48M45-49 
4040JANINE WOODSIDE01.05.08F40-44Debut as Strider
4160NICOLE FRYKBERG01.05.20F45-49 
4162SILVIO DEL VECCHIO01.05.20M50-54 
4376NATHAN GRIFFITH01.05.39M40-44 
4411MIKE FOWLDS01.05.42M45-49 
4475RADOSLAV STOJANOVIK01.05.49M50-54PB of 0:01:24, previous 13/08/2017
4749INGRID GRACE01.06.14F55-59 
4829GREG BAWDEN01.06.20M18-34 
4864TARAS MENCINSKY01.06.24M50-54 
5054JOYCE XIANG01.06.38F18-34PB of 0:11:05, previous 09/08/2015
5242RICHARD FRYKBERG01.06.54M45-49 
5272ERCAN BODUK01.06.57M40-44PB of 0:02:04, previous 13/08/2017
5281PAUL CLAUGHTON PESCE01.06.58M18-34Debut as Strider
5347ANTON KAPEL01.07.04M45-49 
5380DYLAN SCHOFIELD01.07.07M40-44PB of 0:01:14, previous 13/08/2017
5411RUSSELL JOHNSON01.07.09M50-54 
5425STEVE BRIDSON01.07.10M50-54 
5687CARL JEFFERYS01.07.31M55-59 
5903MICHAEL BARLOW01.07.49M50-54Debut as Strider
5915NICK BARNES01.07.50M18-34Debut as Strider
6023GLENN LOCKWOOD01.07.58M55-59 
6083JULIA GOVE01.08.04F18-34Debut as Strider
6128FARAH CELJO01.08.07F18-34PB of 0:09:55, previous 13/08/2017
6197LEIGH MACRITCHIE01.08.13F35-39 
6206GREG CHURCHILL01.08.14M45-49 
6388JOJO JACKSON01.08.28F35-39 
6475MALCOLM FERGUSON01.08.33M50-54 
6476LISA CARROLI01.08.33F50-54 
6669ALEX WILKINSON01.08.46M18-34 
6693GABRIELLE GULLY01.08.49F40-44Debut as Strider
6748ELOUISE BLUNT01.08.53F18-34Debut as Strider
6900MAGNUS LINDER01.09.04M50-54PB of 0:01:08, previous 13/08/2017
6919JAMES NIERADKA01.09.05M40-44 
6990STEPHEN KIBBLE01.09.11M50-54 
7086COURTNEY HEYDEN01.09.19F40-44PB of 0:04:34, previous 11/08/2013
7150ERIC ZEHNER01.09.24M40-44PB of 0:04:16, previous 14/08/2016
7183BRADLEY ORANGE01.09.26M40-44 
7585TROY BURNS01.09.59M40-44 
7635CRAIG MCLAUGHLIN01.10.03M18-34 
7663NELE LENDERS01.10.05F18-34Debut as Strider
7761GEORGE CAPONAS01.10.12M50-54 
7764STEPHEN MIFSUD01.10.13M60-64 
8083ANTHONY KELLNER01.10.37M50-54 
8164GLENN MOORE01.10.43M50-54Debut as Strider
8242YI PING TAN01.10.49F18-34Debut as Strider
8286LINDA HAYES01.10.53F65-69PB of 0:00:21, previous 14/08/2016
8756DAVID JAGGER01.11.30M55-59 
8908AMY CHEUNG01.11.40F35-39 
9056WILLIAM MCLEAN01.11.51M18-34 
9153JOANNE COWAN01.11.58F60-64 
9231ANGELA HON01.12.03F35-39Debut as Strider
9368CHLOE MEYER01.12.12F18-34 
9409JANE WILLIAMS01.12.15F40-44 
9518SHERYN DEANE01.12.23F40-44 
9657MARK CHEDBURN01.12.33M50-54 
9729PAUL BRUNING01.12.38M50-54 
9805MIKE JONES01.12.44M50-54Debut as Strider
9927AMANDA SHANNON01.12.52F18-34 
10027BEN DALL’AMICO01.12.58M65-69 
10167STEPHEN YOUNG01.13.08M55-59Debut as Strider
10452NATALIE LAWRANCE01.13.29F18-34Debut as Strider
10468CLAYTON SMALES01.13.30M40-44Debut as Strider
10535DAVID BURGESS01.13.34M50-54 
11247PAUL MORIARTY01.14.22M45-49Debut as Strider
11255JOHN HAMILTON01.14.23M60-64PB of 0:04:10, previous 11/08/2013
11562GEORGE ZIOGAS01.14.42M40-44PB of 0:04:23, previous 09/08/2015
11756DEAN GARDINER01.14.55M55-59 
11966EMMA DUNCAN01.15.10F40-44Debut as Strider
11988GILBERT GADDI01.15.12M45-49 
12068KYLE WONG01.15.16M18-34PB of 0:03:35, previous 13/08/2017
12106DAVID BRAY01.15.19M50-54 
12164IAN JARRETT01.15.23M65-69Debut as Strider
12299HIDEKO SATO-FRASER01.15.32F65-69Debut as Strider
12662ERIC SCHMIERER01.15.57M65-69 
13177LAURENT COMPARET01.16.29M45-49 
13407CAMERON ROBERTSON01.16.41M45-49 
13400KYLIE WALKER01.16.41F45-49PB of 0:04:46, previous 14/08/2016
13645DAVID SIMMONS01.16.56M40-44 
13671GREG CARROLL01.16.58M50-54 
13775GRAHAM SHEARGOLD01.17.03M60-64 
13852MELANIE LEAHY01.17.08F45-49PB of 0:09:10, previous 13/08/2017
14315GREG DONOVAN01.17.35M55-59 
14347HEIKO SCHAEFER01.17.36M75-79 
14503EMILY LONG01.17.45F35-39 
14850GUS WONG01.18.08M18-34 
15285GORDON MAI01.18.33M50-54 
15895BELINDA LOCKWOOD01.19.10F50-54 
15937ALAN WYLIE01.19.13M50-54PB of 0:02:20, previous 12/08/2012
16082MARK SCHAEFER01.19.22M35-39 
16274PHILIP TOWLER01.19.33M45-49 
16347ARTHUR HUXTABLE01.19.38M70-74 
16537JACQUELINE PHILLIPS01.19.50F45-49 
16657GINTA VILIUNAS01.19.58F60-64 
16790GANESH VENGADASALAM01.20.07M40-44 
16869RAHUL OJHA01.20.12M35-39Debut as Strider
17222KATHERINE MCSWEENEY01.20.32F45-49 
17784SEAN KENNEDY01.21.06M45-49 
17946JAMES WALKER01.21.15M45-49 
17987LUIGI CRINITI01.21.18M70-74 
18049GILL CAVENAGH01.21.22F60-64 
18116DALE THOMPSON01.21.26F65-69 
18447REBECCA DIXON01.21.46F40-44Debut as Strider
18636LYNN HERISSON01.21.58F50-54 
19058LISA LINSSEN01.22.22F40-44Debut as Strider
19400SACHA TRUSKETT01.22.43F40-44Debut as Strider
19842KIRSTY JOSS01.23.09F18-34Debut as Strider
20175TING-TING LIU01.23.30F35-39Debut as Strider
20548VANESSA ORR01.23.53F40-44Debut as Strider
20809EVELYN KLEIN01.24.09F45-49Debut as Strider
21683JULIA WENNER01.24.59F40-44PB of 0:16:35, previous 14/08/2016
21750PAUL FOSTER01.25.03M45-49 
23456DAVID HUANG01.26.45M18-34PB of 0:01:55, previous 13/08/2017
23551NORMAN LONG01.26.49M70-74 
24110VINCE MANGIONI01.27.25M55-59 
24166ANNE BOYD01.27.29F70-74PB of 0:00:15, previous 14/08/2016
24624LESLEY MASON01.27.56F40-44Debut as Strider
24982KEVIN O’KANE01.28.23M65-69 
25081MOHAMMED ALFAKHRANY01.28.31M45-49 
26225SONIA GEERLINGS01.29.45F35-39 
27063EMMA CROOK01.30.45F18-34Debut as Strider
27440EMMA BROWN01.31.11F40-44 
28514THERESE ADAMI01.32.29F50-54PB of 0:02:22, previous 13/08/2017
28750ALLAN WAREHAM01.32.46M75-79 
28804STUART ROACH01.32.50M45-49 
28802CRAIG LISTER01.32.50M65-69 
28892JACQUELINE RAMSAY01.32.56F50-54 
29123GRAHAM OSBORN01.33.16M70-74 
29585DAVID LLOYD01.33.50M50-54 
30049GREG PUTTICK01.34.23M60-64 
30898JANET JAGGER01.35.30F50-54 
30945LORRAINE STONE01.35.33F50-54 
31263MARCUS HOOKE01.36.01M45-49 
31341BRIAN O’DEA01.36.07M70-74 
32094TIM WHITE01.37.11M50-54Debut as Strider
32190MEGAN JACKSON01.37.20F50-54 
33240TANYA CARROLL01.38.55F45-49 
33555MANJULA SENEVIRATNE01.39.23M40-44Debut as Strider
36404FIONA KERIN01.43.58F40-44 
38808RUSSELL WATT01.48.09M40-44 
39244ROBERT MULLEY01.49.04M40-44 
40985ALEX HAMILL01.53.01M75-79Debut as Strider
41891ANDREW THOMAS01.55.03M50-54 
42106JOSHUA PHILLIPS01.55.34M18-34 
45198ANDRE MACCHI02.03.58M60-64 
46726PAUL MUNRO02.09.07M75-79 
47958BRENDA GADDI02.13.07F45-49 
48029BRENDA HAMILL02.13.21F70-74 
48426JONATHAN GLIKSTEN02.14.39M55-59 
49665GEORGINA WILLCOCK02.18.41F18-34 
50689AGNETE NOBLE02.21.53M18-34 
52725MICHAEL MURDOCH02.27.57M50-54Debut as Strider
53994FRANK DEARN02.31.29M80+ 
55734BRUCE SMITH02.36.31M45-49 
56364RUTH DENTICE02.38.21F45-49 
57773JEFF GISSING02.42.20M55-59 

 

Points Results

Male 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
NICK ROBERTS00.46.12350136
MIKE LICHTWARK00.47.23310132
MATT DAWSON00.49.16280129
BENJAMIN JAGGER00.49.34260127
PATRICK MCNAMARA00.51.30252128
GEOFF SHEARGOLD00.51.39240125
DAVID BELL00.51.41232126
CHRIS RUDGE00.52.13220123
CHRIS JACKSON00.52.24212124
TIM SHAND00.54.21200121
WILL GILBERT00.54.42190120
ANDREW CHAU00.55.08182121
ANGUS CALLISTER00.56.35170118
BENJAMIN CONKEY00.58.40162119
HENDY ONGKODJOJO00.59.35150116
ENRIQUE SUANA00.59.47140115
EDWARD HANG01.00.12130114
JOSE BERGANTINOS01.04.03120113
GREG BAWDEN01.06.20110112
PAUL CLAUGHTON PESCE01.06.58100111
NICK BARNES01.07.5090110
ALEX WILKINSON01.08.468019
CRAIG MCLAUGHLIN01.10.037018
WILLIAM MCLEAN01.11.516017
KYLE WONG01.15.165016
GUS WONG01.18.084015
DAVID HUANG01.26.453014
JOSHUA PHILLIPS01.55.342013
AGNETE NOBLE02.21.531012

Female 18-34

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ANNA WHITE00.53.29250126
LARISSA TICHON00.54.44212124
RENEE EVERETT00.55.30180119
LAURA LINCOLN00.59.00160117
RACHEL KAY01.00.05150116
JOYCE XIANG01.06.38140115
JULIA GOVE01.08.04130114
FARAH CELJO01.08.07120113
ELOUISE BLUNT01.08.53110112
NELE LENDERS01.10.05100111
YI PING TAN01.10.4990110
CHLOE MEYER01.12.128019
AMANDA SHANNON01.12.5272110
NATALIE LAWRANCE01.13.296017
KIRSTY JOSS01.23.095016
EMMA CROOK01.30.454015
GEORGINA WILLCOCK02.18.413014

Male 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
EOIN REVILLE00.51.26252128
STUART SPENCER00.51.52212124
HAMISH MOUNTFORD00.53.24180119
JOHN TUCKER00.54.14160117
WARREN PEREIRA00.55.53150116
JAMES MASTERS00.57.52142117
CHRIS HUGHES00.58.53130114
MICHAEL DOUMIT00.59.10120113
RICHARD WARDLOW01.02.57110112
MICHAEL EVANS01.03.39100111
DOMINIC MARSHALL01.04.1990110
MARK SCHAEFER01.19.228019
RAHUL OJHA01.20.127018

Female 35-39

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
AMY LAM00.55.25252128
LISA WYNAN01.00.24210122
ANNETT HOWE01.04.01182121
LEIGH MACRITCHIE01.08.13160117
JOJO JACKSON01.08.28150116
AMY CHEUNG01.11.40140115
ANGELA HON01.12.03130114
EMILY LONG01.17.45120113
TING-TING LIU01.23.30110112
SONIA GEERLINGS01.29.45100111

Male 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ANDREW HEYDEN00.47.44320133
CHRIS TRUSCOTT00.48.01280129
DAVID CRINITI00.51.26250126
RICHARD GREEN00.51.30232126
CLINTON KILLEN00.52.19222125
ANTONY BLAKE00.55.10210122
DAVID HAZLEWOOD00.56.08202123
DAMON LYNCH01.00.01190120
HUGO ORTIZ01.00.07180119
SIMON WHEELER01.01.21170118
BRENT PLUMP01.02.15160117
OLIVER WELLINGS01.02.26150116
NATHAN GRIFFITH01.05.39140115
ERCAN BODUK01.06.57130114
DYLAN SCHOFIELD01.07.07120113
JAMES NIERADKA01.09.05110112
ERIC ZEHNER01.09.24100111
BRADLEY ORANGE01.09.2690110
TROY BURNS01.09.598019
CLAYTON SMALES01.13.307018
GEORGE ZIOGAS01.14.426017
DAVID SIMMONS01.16.565016
GANESH VENGADASALAM01.20.074015
MANJULA SENEVIRATNE01.39.233014
RUSSELL WATT01.48.092013
ROBERT MULLEY01.49.041012

Female 40-44

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
FIONA YATES00.51.11250126
SHARON ANTONIR00.58.25210122
JULIE KENNY01.03.27180119
AKIKO AKASHI01.04.41160117
RANU HARRISON01.04.42150116
JANINE WOODSIDE01.05.08142117
GABRIELLE GULLY01.08.49130114
COURTNEY HEYDEN01.09.19120113
JANE WILLIAMS01.12.15110112
SHERYN DEANE01.12.23102113
EMMA DUNCAN01.15.1090110
REBECCA DIXON01.21.468019
LISA LINSSEN01.22.227018
SACHA TRUSKETT01.22.436017
VANESSA ORR01.23.535016
JULIA WENNER01.24.594015
LESLEY MASON01.27.563014
EMMA BROWN01.31.112013
FIONA KERIN01.43.581012

Male 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
NEIL PEARSON00.47.00390140
JONATHAN HERON00.51.54350136
MICHAEL LAWRENCE00.54.30322135
GEOFFREY COOPER00.54.51300131
JASON MCINTOSH00.55.49290130
JAMES WATSON00.56.19280129
TIM AUSTIN00.57.21270128
SINCLAIR DURBIN00.57.39262129
DAVID PEIRIS00.58.06250126
LUKE PORTER00.58.10240125
PETER FOGALE00.59.36230124
STUART PEARSON01.00.19220123
MASAHIKO KATO01.00.34210122
KIM CHAI01.02.15202123
SHAUN ATCHISON01.03.22192122
GREGORY DOMINISH01.03.28182121
NICK TALINTYRE01.04.48170118
MIKE FOWLDS01.05.42160117
RICHARD FRYKBERG01.06.54150116
ANTON KAPEL01.07.04142117
GREG CHURCHILL01.08.14130114
PAUL MORIARTY01.14.22120113
GILBERT GADDI01.15.12110112
LAURENT COMPARET01.16.29100111
CAMERON ROBERTSON01.16.4190110
PHILIP TOWLER01.19.338019
SEAN KENNEDY01.21.067018
JAMES WALKER01.21.156017
PAUL FOSTER01.25.035016
MOHAMMED ALFAKHRANY01.28.314015
STUART ROACH01.32.503014
MARCUS HOOKE01.36.012215
BRUCE SMITH02.36.311012

Female 45-49

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LINDSAY NORTON00.58.44252128
NAINA JERATH01.04.42212124
NICOLE FRYKBERG01.05.20180119
KYLIE WALKER01.16.41160117
MELANIE LEAHY01.17.08150116
JACQUELINE PHILLIPS01.19.50140115
KATHERINE MCSWEENEY01.20.32132116
EVELYN KLEIN01.24.09120113
TANYA CARROLL01.38.55110112
BRENDA GADDI02.13.07100111
RUTH DENTICE02.38.2190110

Male 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
MIKE TURNER00.52.35360137
TIM LINDOP00.55.05320133
DAVID BEVAN00.59.30290130
ANTHONY ROBINSON01.00.20272130
BRUCE TOMLINSON01.00.48260127
RICHARD DUGGAN01.04.41250126
SILVIO DEL VECCHIO01.05.20240125
RADOSLAV STOJANOVIK01.05.49230124
TARAS MENCINSKY01.06.24220123
RUSSELL JOHNSON01.07.09210122
STEVE BRIDSON01.07.10200121
MICHAEL BARLOW01.07.49190120
MALCOLM FERGUSON01.08.33180119
MAGNUS LINDER01.09.04172120
STEPHEN KIBBLE01.09.11160117
GEORGE CAPONAS01.10.12150116
ANTHONY KELLNER01.10.37140115
GLENN MOORE01.10.43130114
MARK CHEDBURN01.12.33120113
PAUL BRUNING01.12.38112114
MIKE JONES01.12.44100111
DAVID BURGESS01.13.3490110
DAVID BRAY01.15.198019
GREG CARROLL01.16.587018
GORDON MAI01.18.336017
ALAN WYLIE01.19.135016
DAVID LLOYD01.33.504015
TIM WHITE01.37.113014
ANDREW THOMAS01.55.032013
MICHAEL MURDOCH02.27.571012

Female 50-54

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LISA CARROLI01.08.33250126
BELINDA LOCKWOOD01.19.10210122
LYNN HERISSON01.21.58180119
THERESE ADAMI01.32.29160117
JACQUELINE RAMSAY01.32.56150116
JANET JAGGER01.35.30140115
LORRAINE STONE01.35.33130114
MEGAN JACKSON01.37.20120113

Male 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
CHRIS MAHER00.51.43252128
ALAN MCLENNAN00.58.10210122
IAEN PAUL01.02.11182121
MOHAMMED ALKHUB01.03.56160117
CARL JEFFERYS01.07.31150116
GLENN LOCKWOOD01.07.58140115
DAVID JAGGER01.11.30130114
STEPHEN YOUNG01.13.08120113
DEAN GARDINER01.14.55110112
GREG DONOVAN01.17.35100111
VINCE MANGIONI01.27.2590110
JONATHAN GLIKSTEN02.14.398019
JEFF GISSING02.42.207018

Female 55-59

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
INGRID GRACE01.06.14250126

Male 60-64

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
STEPHEN JACKSON00.57.26250126
MIKE MORRISSEY00.58.19210122
VICTOR CORREA00.59.48180119
STEPHEN MIFSUD01.10.13162119
JOHN HAMILTON01.14.23150116
GRAHAM SHEARGOLD01.17.03140115
GREG PUTTICK01.34.23130114
ANDRE MACCHI02.03.58120113

Female 60-64

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
JOANNE COWAN01.11.58252128
GINTA VILIUNAS01.19.58212124
GILL CAVENAGH01.21.22180119

Male 65-69

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
RON SCHWEBEL01.00.26252128
BEN DALL’AMICO01.12.58210122
IAN JARRETT01.15.23180119
ERIC SCHMIERER01.15.57160117
KEVIN O’KANE01.28.23150116
CRAIG LISTER01.32.50140115

Female 65-69

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
LINDA HAYES01.10.53252128
HIDEKO SATO-FRASER01.15.32210122
DALE THOMPSON01.21.26182121

Male 70-74

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ARTHUR HUXTABLE01.19.38250126
LUIGI CRINITI01.21.18210122
NORMAN LONG01.26.49180119
GRAHAM OSBORN01.33.16160117
BRIAN O’DEA01.36.07150116

Female 70-74

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
ANNE BOYD01.27.29250126
BRENDA HAMILL02.13.21210122

Male 75-79

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
HEIKO SCHAEFER01.17.36250126
ALLAN WAREHAM01.32.46212124
ALEX HAMILL01.53.01180119
PAUL MUNRO02.09.07160117

Male 80+

NameTimePointsTeamDifficultyTotal
FRANK DEARN02.31.29250126